Partidas de L. Kilen
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
LYS
2-1
FKA
|
53 |
|
8.0 |
|
13
Apr |
LYS
1-3
VAR
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Apr |
FFC
2-1
LYS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
29
Oct |
ILG
0-4
LYS
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Oct |
LYS
6-2
FRI
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
Sep |
LYS
5-0
GRO
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Aug |
FAN
5-2
LYS
|
0 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Jul |
SAN
3-3
ASA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
ASA
2-2
KRI
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jun |
BRY
1-2
ASA
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Apr |
ASA
1-2
JER
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Apr |
MJO
0-0
ASA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Mar |
VEL
0-1
ASA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Feb |
ASA
0-1
BBS
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
29
Oct |
GRO
3-1
ASA
|
86 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
Oct |
ASA
1-2
BRY
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Oct |
IKS
4-1
ASA
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Oct |
ASA
1-0
RAU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Oct |
STB
4-0
ASA
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Sep |
ASA
1-2
KON
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Sep |
RAN
3-3
ASA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ASA
0-2
BBS
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Aug |
STB
2-4
ASA
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Aug |
ASA
3-1
MJO
|
58 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Aug |
ASA
4-3
FFK
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
04
Aug |
KFU
2-2
ASA
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Jul |
SSK
2-3
ODD
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
10
Jul |
MOS
2-0
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
03
Jul |
SSK
4-2
ORN
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
29
Jun |
SSK
0-1
HAU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Jun |
ULL
2-2
SSK
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
19
Jun |
SSK
0-1
MOS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Jun |
VAR
0-2
SSK
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
06
Jun |
KVI
2-0
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
May |
SSK
1-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
May |
ODD
1-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
19
May |
ILG
1-3
SSK
|
0 |
|
7.1 |
|
14
May |
SSK
4-1
SJI
|
90 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
08
May |
FKA
3-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
May |
SSK
2-0
FFC
|
89 |
|
7.8 |
|
24
Apr |
STR
2-0
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Apr |
NOT
2-2
SSK
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
12
Mar |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
SSK
3-0
ODD
|
76 |
|
7.1 |
|
06
Nov |
VAR
2-1
SSK
|
27 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Oct |
SSK
3-2
OFK
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
24
Oct |
LEV
2-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Oct |
SSK
4-1
EGE
|
90 |
2
|
9.7 |
|
09
Oct |
SSK
3-2
FRA
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
03
Oct |
KJE
3-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Sep |
SSK
0-0
FFC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Sep |
SKE
3-0
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Sep |
NOT
3-0
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Sep |
SSK
5-0
ROS
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
01
Sep |
FKA
4-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Aug |
SSK
3-1
NAR
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Aug |
NAR
3-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
18
Aug |
SSK
0-0
NOT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Aug |
FRA
3-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Aug |
SSK
4-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
28
Jul |
ROS
0-2
SSK
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
21
Jul |
SSK
3-1
KJE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
18
Jul |
ODD
2-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Jul |
SSK
0-2
VAR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Jul |
OFK
4-0
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Jun |
EGE
5-0
SSK
|
57 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jun |
SSK
3-4
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
Jun |
FFC
0-0
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2020 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
EGE
7-2
SSK
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Nov |
BRY
3-0
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Oct |
SSK
2-3
VAR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
24
Oct |
ASK
2-0
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Oct |
SSK
0-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Oct |
SSK
0-2
ASK
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Sep |
LEV
2-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Sep |
SSK
1-1
BAR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Sep |
FFC
2-0
SSK
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Sep |
SSK
2-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
29
Aug |
SSK
0-2
EGE
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Aug |
BRY
5-2
SSK
|
86 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Aug |
SSK
2-0
ODD
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
10
Aug |
ROS
1-2
SSK
|
79 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Aug |
SSK
3-0
NOT
|
75 |
|
7.2 |
|
25
Jul |
VAR
0-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
18
Jul |
SSK
0-0
NAR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Jul |
FRA
2-3
SSK
|
90 |
|
9.5 |
2019 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
26
Oct |
KJE
2-1
SSK
|
72 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Oct |
SSK
1-2
ODD
|
80 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Oct |
MJO
3-2
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Oct |
SSK
0-1
SEN
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Sep |
SSK
0-1
OPP
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Sep |
ASK
2-0
SSK
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Sep |
SSK
0-2
FRA
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Sep |
SSK
1-1
ELV
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Sep |
GRO
1-1
SSK
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Sep |
SSK
2-3
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
ASA
2-1
SSK
|
69 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Aug |
SSK
3-2
BAR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Aug |
ELV
1-2
SSK
|
87 |
2
|
10 |
|
03
Aug |
SSK
1-0
FFC
|
82 |
|
6.5 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
LYS
2-1
FKA
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Apr |
LYS
1-3
VAR
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Apr |
FFC
2-1
LYS
|
MED
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Oct |
ILG
0-4
LYS
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Oct |
LYS
6-2
FRI
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
LYS
5-0
GRO
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FAN
5-2
LYS
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SAN
3-3
ASA
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Jun |
ASA
2-2
KRI
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Jun |
BRY
1-2
ASA
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Apr |
ASA
1-2
JER
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Apr |
MJO
0-0
ASA
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Mar |
VEL
0-1
ASA
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Feb |
ASA
0-1
BBS
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Oct |
GRO
3-1
ASA
|
EI
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ASA
1-2
BRY
|
EI
|
|
|
16
Oct |
IKS
4-1
ASA
|
EI
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ASA
1-0
RAU
|
ED
|
|
|
03
Oct |
STB
4-0
ASA
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ASA
1-2
KON
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Sep |
RAN
3-3
ASA
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ASA
0-2
BBS
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Aug |
STB
2-4
ASA
|
MP
|
|
|
22
Aug |
ASA
3-1
MJO
|
MP
|
|
|
08
Aug |
ASA
4-3
FFK
|
MP
|
|
|
04
Aug |
KFU
2-2
ASA
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Jul |
SSK
2-3
ODD
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Jul |
MOS
2-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Jul |
SSK
4-2
ORN
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Jun |
SSK
0-1
HAU
|
EI
|
|
|
26
Jun |
ULL
2-2
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Jun |
SSK
0-1
MOS
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Jun |
VAR
0-2
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Jun |
KVI
2-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
28
May |
SSK
1-2
EGE
|
MED
|
|
|
23
May |
ODD
1-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
19
May |
ILG
1-3
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
14
May |
SSK
4-1
SJI
|
MED
|
|
|
08
May |
FKA
3-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
01
May |
SSK
2-0
FFC
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Apr |
STR
2-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Apr |
NOT
2-2
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Mar |
EGE
3-2
SSK
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
SSK
3-0
ODD
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Nov |
VAR
2-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SSK
3-2
OFK
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Oct |
LEV
2-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SSK
4-1
EGE
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SSK
3-2
FRA
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Oct |
KJE
3-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Sep |
SSK
0-0
FFC
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SKE
3-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Sep |
NOT
3-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SSK
5-0
ROS
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FKA
4-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SSK
3-1
NAR
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Aug |
NAR
3-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Aug |
SSK
0-0
NOT
|
MED
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FRA
3-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SSK
4-1
FKA
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Jul |
ROS
0-2
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
21
Jul |
SSK
3-1
KJE
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Jul |
ODD
2-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Jul |
SSK
0-2
VAR
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Jul |
OFK
4-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Jun |
EGE
5-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Jun |
SSK
3-4
LEV
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Jun |
FFC
0-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
14
Nov |
EGE
7-2
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Nov |
BRY
3-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
31
Oct |
SSK
2-3
VAR
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ASK
2-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Oct |
SSK
0-1
FKA
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SSK
0-2
ASK
|
MED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LEV
2-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SSK
1-1
BAR
|
MED
|
|
|
12
Sep |
FFC
2-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Sep |
SSK
2-1
FKA
|
MED
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SSK
0-2
EGE
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Aug |
BRY
5-2
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SSK
2-0
ODD
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Aug |
ROS
1-2
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Aug |
SSK
3-0
NOT
|
MED
|
|
|
25
Jul |
VAR
0-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Jul |
SSK
0-0
NAR
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Jul |
FRA
2-3
SSK
|
MED
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Oct |
KJE
2-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Oct |
SSK
1-2
ODD
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Oct |
MJO
3-2
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SSK
0-1
SEN
|
MED
|
|
|
28
Sep |
SSK
0-1
OPP
|
MED
|
|
|
22
Sep |
ASK
2-0
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
15
Sep |
SSK
0-2
FRA
|
MED
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SSK
1-1
ELV
|
MED
|
|
|
07
Sep |
GRO
1-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Sep |
SSK
2-3
ALT
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Aug |
ASA
2-1
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SSK
3-2
BAR
|
MED
|
|
|
10
Aug |
ELV
1-2
SSK
|
MED
|
|
|
03
Aug |
SSK
1-0
FFC
|
MED
|