Partidas de A. Stahl
2024 | Eventos | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Apr |
UTA
3-1
GAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Feb |
UTA
2-2
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
STB
4-0
UTA
|
32 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Jan |
BUD
3-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
20
Dec |
UTA
2-2
CSU
|
37 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Dec |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Dec |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Dec |
UTA
2-0
HER
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Nov |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTA
2-4
GAL
|
71 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Nov |
UTA
2-1
DBU
|
55 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-1
CSU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Oct |
CRA
2-3
UTA
|
33 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Oct |
SFC
2-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Oct |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Oct |
PET
0-0
UTA
|
70 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Sep |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Sep |
GLO
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Sep |
BOT
2-2
UTA
|
3 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Sep |
UTA
0-1
UCL
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Sep |
SSG
1-0
UTA
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Aug |
UTA
2-1
STB
|
79 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Aug |
CSU
3-0
UTA
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSM
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Jul |
HER
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Jul |
UTA
1-3
CLU
|
71 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Jul |
GAL
1-1
UTA
|
34 |
|
5.0 |
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
25 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Apr |
UTA
0-2
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
VOL
1-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Mar |
UTA
1-0
RIT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
22 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Mar |
UTA
3-1
STB
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
UTA
3-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
57 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
2022 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Dec |
UTA
1-4
SSG
|
33 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
71 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
56 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
82 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
75 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
46 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Jun |
VOJ
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Jun |
UTA
5-1
MAR
|
0 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
May |
RAP
2-3
CRA
|
58 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Apr |
CHI
0-0
RAP
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Apr |
RAP
1-0
SSG
|
35 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Apr |
RAP
8-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
UTA
0-2
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
RAP
3-0
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ARG
0-1
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Mar |
RAP
3-1
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
RAP
1-0
ARG
|
20 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
Mar |
CRA
3-2
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
RAP
1-1
DBU
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Feb |
CLU
2-1
RAP
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Feb |
GAZ
1-1
RAP
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Jan |
RAP
1-1
UTA
|
64 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Jan |
CSU
1-0
RAP
|
84 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Jan |
RAK
1-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
2021 | Eventos | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
RAP
1-1
BOT
|
76 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Dec |
STB
3-1
RAP
|
72 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Dec |
RAP
2-0
SCM
|
51 |
|
7.4 |
|
04
Dec |
SFC
2-0
RAP
|
72 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Nov |
RAP
1-1
MIO
|
40 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Nov |
CHI
2-2
RAP
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Nov |
ARG
2-3
RAP
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Nov |
RAP
0-0
CRA
|
61 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
Oct |
CSP
2-0
RAP
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Oct |
DBU
1-1
RAP
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Oct |
RAP
2-0
CLU
|
67 |
|
6.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Apr |
UTA
3-1
GAL
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
12
Feb |
UTA
2-2
BOT
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jan |
STB
4-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Jan |
BUD
3-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
20
Dec |
UTA
2-2
CSU
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Dec |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Dec |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Dec |
UTA
2-0
HER
|
EI
|
|
|
25
Nov |
CLU
0-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTA
2-4
GAL
|
MD
|
|
|
06
Nov |
UTA
2-1
DBU
|
ATA
|
|
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-1
CSU
|
ED
|
|
|
29
Oct |
CRA
2-3
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SFC
2-2
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
20
Oct |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
MD
|
|
|
07
Oct |
PET
0-0
UTA
|
ED
|
|
|
30
Sep |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
ED
|
|
|
27
Sep |
GLO
1-2
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BOT
2-2
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
15
Sep |
UTA
0-1
UCL
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SSG
1-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Aug |
UTA
2-1
STB
|
EI
|
|
|
18
Aug |
CSU
3-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSM
|
ATA
|
|
|
29
Jul |
HER
2-1
UTA
|
MI
|
|
|
21
Jul |
UTA
1-3
CLU
|
CAD
|
|
|
14
Jul |
GAL
1-1
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
EI
|
|
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UTA
0-2
BOT
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Apr |
VOL
1-1
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Mar |
UTA
1-0
RIT
|
MED
|
|
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Mar |
UTA
3-1
STB
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
11
Feb |
UTA
3-1
BOT
|
ATA
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
ATA
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
ED
|
|
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
MED
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
02
Dec |
UTA
1-4
SSG
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTA
1-1
VOL
|
ATA
|
|
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
ED
|
|
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
MD
|
|
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
ED
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
ED
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
ED
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SFC
2-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
ED
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
ATA
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
ATA
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
ATA
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
ATA
|
|
|
27
Jun |
VOJ
2-1
UTA
|
MED
|
|
|
24
Jun |
UTA
5-1
MAR
|
MED
|
|
|
09
May |
RAP
2-3
CRA
|
MD
|
|
|
29
Apr |
CHI
0-0
RAP
|
MED
|
|
|
23
Apr |
RAP
1-0
SSG
|
MED
|
|
|
18
Apr |
RAP
8-0
GAZ
|
MED
|
|
|
09
Apr |
UTA
0-2
RAP
|
MED
|
|
|
02
Apr |
RAP
3-0
BOT
|
MED
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ARG
0-1
RAP
|
MED
|
|
|
13
Mar |
RAP
3-1
DBU
|
MED
|
|
|
05
Mar |
RAP
1-0
ARG
|
MED
|
|
|
01
Mar |
CRA
3-2
RAP
|
MED
|
|
|
26
Feb |
RAP
1-1
DBU
|
MED
|
|
|
20
Feb |
CLU
2-1
RAP
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Feb |
GAZ
1-1
RAP
|
EI
|
|
|
29
Jan |
RAP
1-1
UTA
|
EI
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CSU
1-0
RAP
|
EI
|
|
|
14
Jan |
RAK
1-2
RAP
|
MED
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
RAP
1-1
BOT
|
MI
|
|
|
15
Dec |
STB
3-1
RAP
|
EI
|
|
|
10
Dec |
RAP
2-0
SCM
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Dec |
SFC
2-0
RAP
|
MED
|
|
|
27
Nov |
RAP
1-1
MIO
|
ED
|
|
|
19
Nov |
CHI
2-2
RAP
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Nov |
ARG
2-3
RAP
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
RAP
0-0
CRA
|
EI
|
|
|
28
Oct |
CSP
2-0
RAP
|
EI
|
|
|
23
Oct |
DBU
1-1
RAP
|
ED
|
|
|
17
Oct |
RAP
2-0
CLU
|
MP
|