Classificação 1ª Madrid 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arganda
V
E
V
V
V
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
2
|
|
Union Deportiva Usera
E
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
3
|
|
Alzola
D
E
E
V
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
4
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo
V
V
E
V
E
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
5
|
|
UD Ciempozuelos
V
E
V
D
D
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
6
|
|
Elida Olimpia A
V
V
E
E
E
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
7
|
|
Roma CF
V
E
D
V
V
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sitio de Aranjuez
D
D
E
D
E
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
9
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro
D
E
D
V
D
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
10
|
|
Orcasitas
E
V
E
E
V
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
11
|
|
EMF Valdemoro
D
D
E
V
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
12
|
|
Ciudad de Pinto
E
D
E
D
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
13
|
|
EF Arganda
D
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Mejoreño
D
V
D
E
V
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
15
|
|
Santa Maria del Pilar
E
D
E
D
V
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
16
|
|
Tajamar
E
D
D
D
E
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
17
|
|
Seccion Deportiva del Pozo
V
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
18
|
|
EMF Villarejo
E
E
D
E
D
|
5 |
10 |
0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arganda
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
Union Deportiva Usera
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
4
|
|
UD Ciempozuelos
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Elida Olimpia A
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
6
|
|
Sitio de Aranjuez
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
7
|
|
Alzola
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Roma CF
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
Orcasitas
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
10
|
|
EF Arganda
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Mejoreño
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
12
|
|
EMF Valdemoro
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
13
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
14
|
|
Ciudad de Pinto
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
Santa Maria del Pilar
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
16
|
|
Tajamar
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
17
|
|
EMF Villarejo
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
18
|
|
Seccion Deportiva del Pozo
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2
|
|
Union Deportiva Usera
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Alzola
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
Arganda
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
5
|
|
Ciudad de Pinto
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
6
|
|
UD Ciempozuelos
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Elida Olimpia A
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Roma CF
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sitio de Aranjuez
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
10
|
|
Seccion Deportiva del Pozo
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
11
|
|
EMF Valdemoro
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
12
|
|
Tajamar
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
13
|
|
Orcasitas
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14
|
|
Santa Maria del Pilar
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
15
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
EF Arganda
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
17
|
|
Mejoreño
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
18
|
|
EMF Villarejo
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 |