Classificação Oberliga 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
V
V
V
V
V
|
74 |
29 |
24 | 2 | 3 | 83 | 26 | +57 |
2
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
D
V
D
V
V
|
56 |
29 |
17 | 5 | 7 | 68 | 42 | +26 |
3
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
V
V
V
D
V
|
55 |
29 |
16 | 7 | 6 | 57 | 40 | +17 |
4
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
V
D
V
V
D
|
53 |
29 |
17 | 2 | 10 | 53 | 38 | +15 |
5
|
|
Germania Egestorf
V
D
D
V
D
|
50 |
29 |
15 | 5 | 9 | 49 | 37 | +12 |
6
|
|
Vorsfelde
V
D
E
V
E
|
50 |
29 |
14 | 8 | 7 | 49 | 39 | +10 |
7
|
|
Lupo-Martini
V
V
D
D
V
|
48 |
29 |
14 | 6 | 9 | 49 | 41 | +8 |
8
|
|
BSV Rehden
V
E
E
E
V
|
44 |
28 -1 |
13 | 5 | 10 | 41 | 35 | +6 |
9
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
D
V
V
D
V
|
39 |
29 |
11 | 6 | 12 | 49 | 50 | -1 |
10
|
|
SV Meppen II
E
D
D
V
D
|
39 |
28 -1 |
11 | 6 | 11 | 40 | 46 | -6 |
11
|
|
Heeslinger SC
E
V
E
D
D
|
37 |
28 -1 |
9 | 10 | 9 | 44 | 43 | +1 |
12
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
D
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
29 |
8 | 7 | 14 | 52 | 64 | -12 |
13
|
|
FSV Schöningen
D
D
D
E
D
|
30 |
28 -1 |
8 | 6 | 14 | 45 | 62 | -17 |
14
|
|
Rotenburger SV
D
D
D
D
E
|
27 |
29 |
7 | 6 | 16 | 35 | 55 | -20 |
15
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
V
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
29 |
6 | 9 | 14 | 43 | 65 | -22 |
16
|
|
Arminia Hannover
V
E
E
D
D
|
25 |
29 |
6 | 7 | 16 | 37 | 54 | -17 |
17
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
29 |
4 | 8 | 17 | 31 | 63 | -32 |
18
|
|
STK Eilvese
D
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
29 |
5 | 3 | 21 | 36 | 61 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 14 | +31 |
2
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
3
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
4
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 18 | +15 |
5
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
6
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
7
|
|
Vorsfelde
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
8
|
|
SV Meppen II
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
9
|
|
BSV Rehden
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
10
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
11
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
12
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
13
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
14
|
|
FSV Schöningen
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
15
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 37 | -13 |
16
|
|
STK Eilvese
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
17
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 33 | -12 |
18
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 12 | +26 |
2
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
3
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 24 | +11 |
4
|
|
Vorsfelde
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
5
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
6
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
7
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
8
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
9
|
|
BSV Rehden
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
10
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
11
|
|
FSV Schöningen
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 41 | -16 |
12
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
13
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
14
|
|
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
15
|
|
SV Meppen II
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
16
|
|
Blau Weiss Bornreihe
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 39 | -26 |
17
|
|
Rotenburger SV
|
7 |
14 |
1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
18
|
|
STK Eilvese
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 81 +7 |
|
BSV BSV Kickers Emden | 100% | ||||
2º | 63 +7 |
|
TUB TuS Bersenbrück | 24% | 76% | |||
3º | 63 +8 |
|
BOR VfV 06 Hildesheim | 39% | 61% | |||
4º | 61 +8 |
|
ADF Atlas Delmenhorst | 23% | 77% | |||
5º | 61 +11 |
|
GER Germania Egestorf | 13% | 87% | |||
6º + 1 | 56 +8 |
|
LUP Lupo-Martini | 1% | 99% | |||
7º + 1 | 55 +11 |
|
BSV BSV Rehden | 1% | 99% | |||
8º -2 | 55 +5 |
|
VOR Vorsfelde | 1% | 99% | |||
9º + 2 | 47 +10 |
|
HEE Heeslinger SC | 99% | 1% | |||
10º | 46 +7 |
|
SVM SV Meppen II | 100% | ||||
11º -2 | 43 +4 |
|
VFL VfL Oldenburg | 99% | 1% | |||
12º + 1 | 42 +12 |
|
SCH FSV Schöningen | 97% | 3% | |||
13º + 2 | 34 +7 |
|
RAE Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 47% | 53% | |||
14º | 34 +7 |
|
ROT Rotenburger SV | 43% | 57% | |||
15º + 2 | 34 +14 |
|
BWB Blau Weiss Bornreihe | 51% | 49% | |||
16º -4 | 33 +2 |
|
MEC MTV Eintracht Celle | 51% | 49% | |||
17º -1 | 28 +3 |
|
AHA Arminia Hannover | 13% | 87% | |||
18º | 17 -1 |
|
STE STK Eilvese | 100% | ||||
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|