Classificação Provincial Bélgica 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Saint-Michel
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Auderghem
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Genappe
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Tubize II
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
8
|
|
Saint-Josse
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
BX Brussels
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Stade Everois
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ixelles
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Waterloo
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
NSeth Berchem
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Auderghem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ixelles
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Stade Everois
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Genappe
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Tubize II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Waterloo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
BX Brussels
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tubize II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
BX Brussels
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Genappe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Waterloo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Stade Everois
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Auderghem
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ixelles
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |