Classificação FNL 2016
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
E
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Tom Tomsk
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3
|
|
FC Orenburg
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
4
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
V
V
E
E
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Arsenal Tula
V
E
E
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Zenit II
E
E
V
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
8
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Sokol Saratov
V
D
V
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Volga Novgorod
V
V
D
E
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Tosno
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
13
|
|
Yenisey
D
D
E
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
D
V
E
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
15
|
|
FC Armavir
E
E
E
E
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Fakel
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
17
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
D
E
D
E
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Tyumen
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
19
|
|
Radian-Baykal
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
20
|
|
KamAZ
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
3
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Tosno
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
9
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Volga Novgorod
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Fakel
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Zenit II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
FC Armavir
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Yenisey
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Tyumen
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
Radian-Baykal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
KamAZ
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Zenit II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Tom Tomsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Shinnik Yaroslavl
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Yenisey
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
FC Armavir
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Volga Novgorod
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Tyumen
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
SKA-Khabarovsk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Spartak Moskva II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Volgar Astrakhan
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Tosno
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Fakel
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
Radian-Baykal
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
20
|
|
KamAZ
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |