Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hajduk Kula
E
V
V
V
D
|
34 |
13 -1 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | +17 |
2
|
|
Bratstvo
V
V
V
V
E
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
3
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
V
V
V
D
V
|
29 |
13 -1 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
4
|
|
Omladinac NB
V
V
D
D
D
|
25 |
13 -1 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
5
|
|
Železničar Pancevo
V
D
V
V
E
|
24 |
13 -1 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
D
D
V
E
V
|
21 |
13 -1 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
7
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
V
E
E
D
E
|
20 |
13 -1 |
4 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
8
|
|
OFK Vršac
V
D
E
D
V
|
17 |
13 -1 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
9
|
|
Bačka 1901
D
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
13 -1 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
10
|
|
Mladost Bački Jarak
V
D
V
D
E
|
16 |
13 -1 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
11
|
|
Borac Sakule
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
13 -1 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
12
|
|
Cement Beočin
D
V
V
V
D
|
14 |
13 -1 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
13
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
D
D
D
E
V
|
13 |
13 -1 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
14
|
|
Sremska Mitrovica
D
D
D
D
E
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
15
|
|
Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
E
D
D
E
D
|
12 |
13 -1 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
16
|
|
Pivara
D
D
E
E
E
|
7 |
13 -1 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
17
|
|
Radnički Nova Pazova
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 28 | -21 |
18
|
|
Srbobran
|
0 |
0 -14 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
3
|
|
Bratstvo
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
14 |
8 |
3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Železničar Pancevo
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Mladost Bački Jarak
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
Bačka 1901
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
OFK Vršac
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
11
|
|
Cement Beočin
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Borac Sakule
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
13
|
|
Sremska Mitrovica
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
15
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16
|
|
Radnički Nova Pazova
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
17
|
|
Pivara
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
18
|
|
Srbobran
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bratstvo
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
2
|
|
Hajduk Kula
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Omladinac NB
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Železničar Pancevo
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
5
|
|
Dunav Stari Banovci
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
6
|
|
Kabel Novi Sad
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Pančevo
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
OFK Vršac
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
9
|
|
Radnički Zrenjanin
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bačka 1901
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
11
|
|
Crvena Zvezda Novi Sad
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
12
|
|
Sremska Mitrovica
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
13
|
|
Borac Sakule
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Cement Beočin
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
15
|
|
Pivara
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
16
|
|
Mladost Bački Jarak
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
17
|
|
Radnički Nova Pazova
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
18
|
|
Srbobran
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |