Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zagorets
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
3
|
|
Sozopol
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
V
V
E
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
5
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Borislav 2009
E
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Levski Karlovo
E
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
8
|
|
Svilengrad
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Haskovo 1957
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
E
D
E
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
E
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
14
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
E
D
E
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
15
|
|
Nesebar
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Karnobat
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
17
|
|
Yambol 1915
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
18
|
|
Sokol Markovo
D
D
V
D
|
0 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
3
|
|
Svilengrad
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Zagorets
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
5
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
6
|
|
Sozopol
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
7
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
8
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
10
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
12
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
16
|
|
Nesebar
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Karnobat
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Zagorets
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Maritsa Plovdiv
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Sozopol
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Haskovo 1957
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
8
|
|
Minyor Radnevo
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
9
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
10
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
Svilengrad
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Karnobat
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
Nesebar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
17
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
18
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |