Classificação Quarta Noruega 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brumunddal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Elverum
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Grorud II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kongsvinger II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lillestrom II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lorenskog IF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Raufoss II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rommen SK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Toten
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ullensaker/Kisa II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ullensaker/Kisa II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rommen SK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Toten
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Raufoss II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Lillestrom II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lorenskog IF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Grorud II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kongsvinger II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Elverum
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Brumunddal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ullensaker/Kisa II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rommen SK
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Toten
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nybergsund IL-Trysil
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Raufoss II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Lillestrom II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lorenskog IF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Grorud II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kongsvinger II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gjelleråsen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Funnefoss / Vormsund
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Elverum
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Brumunddal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |