Classificação 2ª Asturias Cadete 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
2
|
|
UD Gijon Industrial B
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
3
|
|
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
V
V
E
V
D
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
4
|
|
TSK Roces B
V
V
E
D
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
5
|
|
ACD Alcava B
V
V
V
D
E
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
6
|
|
Codema A
D
V
E
V
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
CD Llanes A
V
D
V
E
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
UD Llanera A
D
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
CD Arenal B
V
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
10
|
|
Colegio de la Inmaculada A
D
E
V
V
E
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
11
|
|
SD Llano 2000 B
V
D
E
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
12
|
|
Caudal Deportivo A
V
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
13
|
|
CD Montevil A
D
E
E
E
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
14
|
|
Asunción CF B
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
15
|
|
Urraca CF A
D
D
E
D
V
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
16
|
|
CD Ujo A
D
D
E
V
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
17
|
|
CD Arenal C
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
18
|
|
SD Lenense Proinastur A
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 30 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Gijon Industrial B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Codema A
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
ACD Alcava B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Arenal B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UD Llanera A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Llanes A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
TSK Roces B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Colegio de la Inmaculada A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Urraca CF A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Caudal Deportivo A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Ujo A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Montevil A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
SD Lenense Proinastur A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Arenal C
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Asunción CF B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
SD Llano 2000 B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TSK Roces B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Lealtad de Villaviciosa
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
SD Llano 2000 B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
UD Gijon Industrial B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Asunción CF B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Llanes A
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Montevil A
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Caudal Deportivo A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UD Llanera A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Codema A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
ACD Alcava B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Colegio de la Inmaculada A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Ujo A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Arenal B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Urraca CF A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
SD Lenense Proinastur A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
CD Arenal C
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |