Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
V
E
V
V
|
91 |
35 |
29 | 4 | 2 | 73 | 25 | +48 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
E
V
E
D
V
|
74 |
34 -1 |
23 | 5 | 6 | 62 | 31 | +31 |
3
|
|
Vihren
V
V
V
V
D
|
63 |
35 |
19 | 6 | 10 | 62 | 43 | +19 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
V
V
V
D
|
61 |
35 |
18 | 7 | 10 | 65 | 49 | +16 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
E
D
V
E
D
|
55 |
35 |
15 | 10 | 10 | 49 | 42 | +7 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
D
D
D
E
V
|
49 |
35 |
13 | 10 | 12 | 60 | 57 | +3 |
7
|
|
Levski Sofia II
D
V
V
E
E
|
48 |
34 -1 |
14 | 6 | 14 | 54 | 48 | +6 |
8
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
D
V
V
D
|
48 |
35 |
15 | 3 | 17 | 52 | 56 | -4 |
9
|
|
Kyustendil
E
D
D
E
D
|
45 |
35 |
12 | 9 | 14 | 51 | 49 | +2 |
10
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
E
V
E
D
E
|
43 |
35 |
11 | 10 | 14 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
11
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
E
E
D
V
V
|
43 |
35 |
12 | 7 | 16 | 50 | 50 | 0 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
E
E
D
V
E
|
42 |
35 |
10 | 12 | 13 | 44 | 46 | -2 |
13
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
D
V
E
E
V
|
42 |
35 |
12 | 6 | 17 | 48 | 60 | -12 |
14
|
|
Bansko
V
D
D
V
D
|
41 |
35 |
11 | 8 | 16 | 42 | 49 | -7 |
15
|
|
Oborishte
D
E
V
D
V
|
40 |
35 |
11 | 7 | 17 | 47 | 71 | -24 |
16
|
|
Kostinbrod
V
V
E
D
D
|
39 |
34 -1 |
10 | 9 | 15 | 37 | 57 | -20 |
17
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
D
D
D
E
E
|
39 |
34 -1 |
10 | 9 | 15 | 43 | 43 | 0 |
18
|
|
Pirin Razlog
E
V
V
D
V
|
36 |
35 |
10 | 6 | 19 | 29 | 54 | -25 |
19
|
|
Hebar II
E
V
D
D
V
|
33 |
35 |
9 | 6 | 20 | 34 | 50 | -16 |
20
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
35 |
13 | 2 | 20 | 46 | 65 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
47 |
17 |
15 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 9 | +29 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
45 |
18 |
14 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 14 | +23 |
3
|
|
Vihren
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
36 |
17 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
6
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
7
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
31 |
18 |
8 | 7 | 3 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
8
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 21 | +8 |
9
|
|
Bansko
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
10
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
11
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
12
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
13
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 26 | +8 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
15
|
|
Kyustendil
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
16
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
17
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
18
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
19
|
|
Oborishte
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
20
|
|
Hebar II
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
44 |
18 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
2
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
3
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
27 |
18 |
7 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
25 |
18 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 28 | 0 |
5
|
|
Vihren
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
6
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
7
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
21 |
18 |
7 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
8
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9
|
|
Kyustendil
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 30 | -6 |
10
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
11
|
|
Oborishte
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 43 | -21 |
12
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
13
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 32 | -15 |
14
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
16 |
18 |
5 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
15
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
13 |
18 |
3 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
16
|
|
Bansko
|
13 |
18 |
3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
17
|
|
Hebar II
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
18
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
10 |
18 |
1 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
19
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
10 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
20
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 98 +7 |
|
FKM FK Minyor Pernik | 100% | |||
2º | 81 +7 |
|
CSK CSKA Sofia II | 100% | |||
3º | 70 +7 |
|
VIH Vihren | 100% | |||
4º | 65 +4 |
|
BOT Botev Ihtiman | 100% | |||
5º | 59 +4 |
|
SLI Slivnishki Geroy | 100% | |||
6º | 53 +4 |
|
BAL Balkan Botevgrad | 100% | |||
7º | 52 +4 |
|
LSO Levski Sofia II | 100% | |||
8º | 51 +3 |
|
RIL Rilski Sportist | 100% | |||
9º | 49 +4 |
|
FKK Kyustendil | 100% | |||
10º + 3 | 48 +6 |
|
SSO Slavia Sofia II | 99% | 1% | ||
11º -1 | 47 +4 |
|
FKV Vitosha Bistritsa | 100% | |||
12º -1 | 46 +3 |
|
SOF CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 100% | |||
13º -1 | 46 +4 |
|
SEP Septemvri Simitli | 100% | |||
14º + 1 | 46 +6 |
|
OBO Oborishte | 96% | 4% | ||
15º -1 | 44 +3 |
|
BAN Bansko | 97% | 3% | ||
16º + 4 | 44 +44 |
|
CHA Chavdar Etropole | 92% | 8% | ||
17º | 43 +4 |
|
SSO Septemvri Sofia II | 88% | 12% | ||
18º -2 | 43 +4 |
|
KOS Kostinbrod | 93% | 7% | ||
19º -1 | 40 +4 |
|
PIR Pirin Razlog | 32% | 68% | ||
20º -1 | 36 +3 |
|
FKH Hebar II | 1% | 99% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|