Classificação Segunda Eslováquia 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Komárno
D
E
V
V
V
|
57 |
23 |
18 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 17 | +30 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
V
V
E
V
|
53 |
23 |
16 | 5 | 2 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
3
|
|
FC Petržalka
E
D
V
V
V
|
45 |
23 |
13 | 6 | 4 | 45 | 25 | +20 |
4
|
|
Humenné
V
E
V
V
V
|
41 |
23 |
12 | 5 | 6 | 37 | 26 | +11 |
5
|
|
Považská Bystrica
V
V
E
D
D
|
39 |
23 |
10 | 9 | 4 | 38 | 25 | +13 |
6
|
|
Žilina II
D
D
D
V
E
|
35 |
23 |
11 | 2 | 10 | 47 | 43 | +4 |
7
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
V
V
V
E
V
|
33 |
23 |
10 | 3 | 10 | 40 | 36 | +4 |
8
|
|
Púchov
V
D
D
E
D
|
33 |
23 |
10 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 35 | +3 |
9
|
|
Spartak Myjava
D
E
E
E
D
|
30 |
23 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
10
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
D
V
D
D
V
|
28 |
23 |
8 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
11
|
|
Šamorín
E
V
D
V
D
|
27 |
23 |
7 | 6 | 10 | 40 | 47 | -7 |
12
|
|
Pohronie
V
D
D
D
E
|
26 |
23 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 34 | 43 | -9 |
13
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
D
V
D
E
D
|
26 |
23 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 41 | -11 |
14
|
|
Malženice
D
E
V
D
D
|
20 |
23 |
5 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 40 | -13 |
15
|
|
Dolný Kubín
V
D
E
E
D
|
15 |
23 |
3 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 52 | -31 |
16
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
D
D
E
D
V
|
6 |
23 |
1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 43 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Komárno
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 |
3
|
|
Humenné
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
4
|
|
FC Petržalka
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
5
|
|
Považská Bystrica
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
6
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
7
|
|
Žilina II
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 31 | 23 | +8 |
8
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
9
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
10
|
|
Malženice
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
11
|
|
Šamorín
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
12
|
|
Púchov
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
13
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
14
|
|
Pohronie
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
15
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
16
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Komárno
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
3
|
|
FC Petržalka
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
4
|
|
Púchov
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
5
|
|
Považská Bystrica
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
6
|
|
Liptovsky Mikulas
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
7
|
|
Humenné
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
8
|
|
Žilina II
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
9
|
|
Pohronie
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
10
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
11
|
|
Šamorín
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
12
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
13
|
|
Spartak Myjava
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
14
|
|
Malženice
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
15
|
|
Dolný Kubín
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 27 | -21 |
16
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 28 | -20 |