Classificação 2ª Asturias Alevín 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veriña
V
D
V
V
V
|
54 |
19 |
18 | 0 | 1 | 97 | 13 | +84 |
2
|
|
Real Sporting C
D
D
V
E
E
|
47 |
19 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 88 | 35 | +53 |
3
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 64 | 31 | +33 |
4
|
|
Asunción
V
V
D
V
D
|
38 |
19 |
12 | 2 | 5 | 61 | 29 | +32 |
5
|
|
Llano 2000 C
V
V
V
D
D
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 52 | 48 | +4 |
6
|
|
Manuel Rubio D
V
V
D
V
D
|
31 |
19 |
10 | 1 | 8 | 47 | 46 | +1 |
7
|
|
Medicentro Arenal B
V
V
V
V
D
|
31 |
19 |
10 | 1 | 8 | 55 | 57 | -2 |
8
|
|
Viesques Jesús Uribe
D
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
19 |
9 | 1 | 9 | 60 | 52 | +8 |
9
|
|
Atlantic Gijón
E
D
V
V
E
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 49 | 60 | -11 |
10
|
|
Escuela Futbol Mareo
D
E
D
E
V
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 60 | 67 | -7 |
11
|
|
EF Jin B
E
E
D
D
D
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 55 | -10 |
12
|
|
Covadonga Roces B
V
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 57 | -13 |
13
|
|
Roces B
D
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 40 | 58 | -18 |
14
|
|
La Braña A
D
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
19 |
4 | 0 | 15 | 34 | 68 | -34 |
15
|
|
Gijon Industrial B
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
19 |
3 | 0 | 16 | 32 | 85 | -53 |
16
|
|
Club Victoria B
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
19 |
2 | 0 | 17 | 31 | 98 | -67 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Asunción
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Veriña
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Sporting C
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Manuel Rubio D
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Escuela Futbol Mareo
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlantic Gijón
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Llano 2000 C
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Medicentro Arenal B
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Viesques Jesús Uribe
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
EF Jin B
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Covadonga Roces B
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Braña A
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Roces B
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Club Victoria B
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Gijon Industrial B
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veriña
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Real Sporting C
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Marino de Luanco
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Medicentro Arenal B
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Llano 2000 C
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EF Jin B
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Viesques Jesús Uribe
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Manuel Rubio D
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Asunción
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlantic Gijón
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Roces B
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Covadonga Roces B
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escuela Futbol Mareo
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Gijon Industrial B
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
La Braña A
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Club Victoria B
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |