Classificação Quarta Divisão da Áustria 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Donaufeld
V
V
V
V
V
|
65 |
26 |
21 | 2 | 3 | 84 | 26 | +58 |
2
|
|
Sportunion Mauer
V
E
V
V
D
|
53 |
26 |
16 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 17 | +27 |
3
|
|
Donau
D
E
V
V
E
|
51 |
26 |
15 | 6 | 5 | 44 | 26 | +18 |
4
|
|
Schwechat
V
V
V
E
E
|
47 |
26 |
14 | 5 | 7 | 56 | 25 | +31 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Helfort 15
D
V
D
V
D
|
41 |
26 |
12 | 5 | 9 | 44 | 29 | +15 |
6
|
|
Austria XIII
V
V
V
D
V
|
39 |
26 |
11 | 6 | 9 | 46 | 45 | +1 |
7
|
|
Slovan HAC
D
V
D
D
V
|
38 |
26 |
10 | 8 | 8 | 63 | 59 | +4 |
8
|
|
Stadlau
V
E
D
E
V
|
36 |
26 |
9 | 9 | 8 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
9
|
|
Wienerberg
D
D
E
V
V
|
31 |
26 |
8 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 40 | -6 |
10
|
|
Vorwärts Brigittenau
V
D
D
V
V
|
31 |
26 |
8 | 7 | 11 | 40 | 48 | -8 |
11
|
|
Post
D
D
E
E
D
|
28 |
26 |
7 | 7 | 12 | 35 | 45 | -10 |
12
|
|
Favoritner AC
V
D
V
D
E
|
26 |
26 |
6 | 8 | 12 | 35 | 54 | -19 |
13
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
E
V
E
D
D
|
24 |
26 |
6 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 49 | -22 |
14
|
|
Mannswörth
D
V
D
D
E
|
23 |
26 |
6 | 5 | 15 | 25 | 54 | -29 |
15
|
|
ASV 13
D
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
26 |
7 | 2 | 17 | 34 | 70 | -36 |
16
|
|
Ostbahn XI
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
26 |
6 | 4 | 16 | 37 | 63 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Donaufeld
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 10 | +38 |
2
|
|
Donau
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
3
|
|
Sportunion Mauer
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
4
|
|
Schwechat
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 8 | +26 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Helfort 15
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
6
|
|
Wienerberg
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
7
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 37 | 25 | +12 |
8
|
|
Post
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
9
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
10
|
|
Austria XIII
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
11
|
|
Stadlau
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
12
|
|
Vorwärts Brigittenau
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
13
|
|
Mannswörth
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
14
|
|
Ostbahn XI
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 30 | -6 |
15
|
|
ASV 13
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
16
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Donaufeld
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 16 | +20 |
2
|
|
Sportunion Mauer
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
3
|
|
Donau
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
4
|
|
Schwechat
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
5
|
|
Austria XIII
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Helfort 15
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
7
|
|
Stadlau
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
8
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 34 | -8 |
9
|
|
Vorwärts Brigittenau
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
10
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
11
|
|
ASV 13
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 39 | -23 |
12
|
|
Wienerberg
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
13
|
|
Ostbahn XI
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
14
|
|
Mannswörth
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 40 | -28 |
15
|
|
Post
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
16
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 29 | -21 |