Classificação Terceira Rússia 2014
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tosno
E
V
E
V
V
|
32 |
14 -1 |
9 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
2
|
|
Tekstilshchik
E
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
14 -1 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
3
|
|
Pskov 747
D
V
D
V
V
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
E
V
E
V
E
|
24 |
14 -1 |
5 | 9 | 0 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
5
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
V
V
D
D
V
|
23 |
14 -1 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
6
|
|
FK Khimki
E
V
V
V
V
|
23 |
14 -1 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
D
V
V
D
D
|
23 |
14 -1 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
8
|
|
Sever Murmansk
E
V
E
V
V
|
22 |
14 -1 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
9
|
|
Strogino
E
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
10
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
V
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
14 -1 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
11
|
|
Zenit II
D
E
E
E
D
|
15 |
14 -1 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
12
|
|
FC Rus Saint Petersburg
D
D
E
D
V
|
15 |
14 -1 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
13
|
|
Kolomna
V
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
14 -1 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
14
|
|
Znamya
E
D
D
D
E
|
12 |
14 -1 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
15
|
|
Volga Tver
E
E
E
D
E
|
12 |
14 -1 |
2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
16
|
|
FC Vologda
D
E
D
E
V
|
11 |
14 -1 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
17
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
D
V
E
D
D
|
9 |
14 -1 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3
|
|
Tosno
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
4
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
14 |
8 |
3 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
7
|
|
FK Khimki
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
8
|
|
Kolomna
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
9
|
|
Pskov 747
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
Znamya
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Strogino
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
12
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
13
|
|
FC Rus Saint Petersburg
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
14
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Volga Tver
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16
|
|
FC Vologda
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17
|
|
Zenit II
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
2
|
|
Tosno
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Pskov 747
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva II
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
FK Khimki
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Zenit II
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
8
|
|
Strogino
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9
|
|
Volga Tver
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
10
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
11
|
|
FC Vologda
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
12
|
|
FC Rus Saint Petersburg
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
14
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
15
|
|
Kolomna
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
16
|
|
Sever Murmansk
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
17
|
|
Znamya
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 15 | -14 |