Classificação Landesliga 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Scherpenberg
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
BW Dingden
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
SF Niederwenigern
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
BW Mintard
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Arminia Klosterhardt
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
FC Lintfort
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
8
|
|
Biemenhorst
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Kray
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
10
|
|
Wesel-Lackhausen
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
SGS Essen
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Speldorf
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
ESC Rellinghausen 06
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
SpVgg Steele
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
VfB Frohnhausen
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
FSV Duisburg
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
18
|
|
Budberg
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
19
|
|
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
20
|
|
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Biemenhorst
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
2
|
|
Scherpenberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
3
|
|
Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
BW Dingden
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
BW Mintard
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Kray
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
SF Niederwenigern
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
9
|
|
Wesel-Lackhausen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
SGS Essen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
VfB Frohnhausen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
FC Lintfort
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Speldorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
FSV Duisburg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
ESC Rellinghausen 06
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
SpVgg Steele
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
19
|
|
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
Budberg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SF Niederwenigern
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
BW Dingden
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
FC Lintfort
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Scherpenberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
BW Mintard
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Kray
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Wesel-Lackhausen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
ESC Rellinghausen 06
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
SpVgg Steele
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Speldorf
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Biemenhorst
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Budberg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
SGS Essen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
FSV Duisburg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
VfB Frohnhausen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19
|
|
SGE Bedburg-Hau
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |