Classificação Segunda Moldávia 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dacia Buiucani
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
2
|
|
FC Florești
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Speranța Drochia
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Spartanii Selemet
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Iskra Rîbniţa
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Victoria Chișinău
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Grănicerul
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Sîngerei
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
FC Bălți
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sireți
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
CS Sparta
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Real Succes
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Ungheni
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
14
|
|
FC Tighina
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Cahul
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dacia Buiucani
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
FC Florești
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Speranța Drochia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Ungheni
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Spartanii Selemet
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
FC Bălți
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Iskra Rîbniţa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cahul
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
CS Sparta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sireți
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Victoria Chișinău
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Grănicerul
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
FC Tighina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Real Succes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Sîngerei
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Victoria Chișinău
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Iskra Rîbniţa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
FC Florești
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Dacia Buiucani
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Sîngerei
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Grănicerul
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Spartanii Selemet
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Speranța Drochia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Real Succes
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sireți
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
CS Sparta
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FC Tighina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
FC Bălți
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Cahul
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Ungheni
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |