Classificação Liga Ucrânia Sub 21 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
2
|
|
Lviv Sub 21
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Dnipro-1 Sub 21
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Zorya Luhansk Sub 21
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Vorskla Poltava Sub 21
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Mariupol Sub 21
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Oleksandria Sub 21
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
Rukh Lviv Sub 21
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Desna Sub 21
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
11
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka Sub 21
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
12
|
|
Inhulets Sub 21
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
13
|
|
Minai Sub 21
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
14
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lviv Sub 21
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Vorskla Poltava Sub 21
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Minai Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rukh Lviv Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mariupol Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zorya Luhansk Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dnipro-1 Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Oleksandria Sub 21
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Desna Sub 21
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
13
|
|
Inhulets Sub 21
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
14
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
2
|
|
Dnipro-1 Sub 21
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Zorya Luhansk Sub 21
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Mariupol Sub 21
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Inhulets Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Desna Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Oleksandria Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vorskla Poltava Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lviv Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rukh Lviv Sub 21
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka Sub 21
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
14
|
|
Minai Sub 21
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |