Classificação Segunda Divisão Macedónia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voska Sport
V
V
V
E
V
|
72 |
29 |
22 | 6 | 1 | 77 | 24 | +53 |
2
|
|
Gostivar
V
V
V
V
V
|
70 |
29 |
22 | 7 | 0 | 69 | 11 | +58 |
3
|
|
FK Vardar
D
V
V
D
E
|
63 |
29 |
19 | 6 | 4 | 54 | 17 | +37 |
4
|
|
Pelister
D
V
D
V
E
|
57 |
29 |
17 | 6 | 6 | 64 | 26 | +38 |
5
|
|
KF Besa
V
D
V
V
V
|
48 |
29 |
15 | 3 | 11 | 43 | 27 | +16 |
6
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
V
V
D
D
D
|
47 |
29 |
13 | 8 | 8 | 41 | 34 | +7 |
7
|
|
Aresimi
D
D
D
E
V
|
40 |
29 |
12 | 4 | 13 | 38 | 31 | +7 |
8
|
|
FK Ohrid
D
V
D
E
D
|
38 |
29 |
11 | 5 | 13 | 28 | 35 | -7 |
9
|
|
Belasica
V
D
D
D
D
|
35 |
29 |
10 | 5 | 14 | 36 | 44 | -8 |
10
|
|
Karaorman Struga
V
D
D
D
D
|
34 |
29 |
9 | 7 | 13 | 30 | 38 | -8 |
11
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
D
D
D
V
D
|
33 |
29 |
9 | 6 | 14 | 37 | 53 | -16 |
12
|
|
Sasa
V
D
V
V
V
|
30 |
29 |
8 | 6 | 15 | 31 | 49 | -18 |
13
|
|
Teteks
E
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
29 |
8 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 75 | -48 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
D
V
V
D
D
|
27 |
29 |
7 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
15
|
|
Sloga Vinica
E
D
V
E
V
|
25 |
29 |
6 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 45 | -20 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
29 |
0 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 95 | -83 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voska Sport
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 11 | +36 |
2
|
|
Gostivar
|
37 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 37 | 6 | +31 |
3
|
|
FK Vardar
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
4
|
|
KF Besa
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
5
|
|
Pelister
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 8 | +32 |
6
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
29 |
14 |
8 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
7
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
8
|
|
Belasica
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
9
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
10
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
11
|
|
Aresimi
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
12
|
|
Sasa
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
13
|
|
Teteks
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
15
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 38 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gostivar
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 5 | +27 |
2
|
|
Voska Sport
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
3
|
|
FK Vardar
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
4
|
|
Pelister
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
5
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
6
|
|
Aresimi
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
7
|
|
KF Besa
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
8
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
9
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
11
|
|
Sasa
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
12
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
13
|
|
Belasica
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
14
|
|
Teteks
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 42 | -32 |
15
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
2 |
15 |
0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 57 | -52 |