Classificação Primeira RS Bósnia-Herzegovina 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Laktaši
V
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 10 | +24 |
2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina
V
E
V
E
V
|
29 |
13 |
8 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
3
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
V
D
D
E
V
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
4
|
|
BSK Banja Luka
D
V
D
E
V
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
5
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
V
V
V
E
D
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
6
|
|
Leotar
V
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
7
|
|
Velež Nevesinje
D
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
8
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
D
E
V
E
V
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
9
|
|
Famos Vojkovici
D
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
D
E
D
V
D
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
11
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
V
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
12
|
|
Slavija
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
13
|
|
Drina Zvornik
D
V
D
E
E
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
14
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
15
|
|
Kozarska Dubica
D
D
D
D
E
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
16
|
|
Romanija Pale
D
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
17
|
|
FK Modrica
V
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
18
|
|
FK Omarska
D
E
V
D
D
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Laktaši
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
3
|
|
Famos Vojkovici
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
4
|
|
BSK Banja Luka
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
5
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
6
|
|
Leotar
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
7
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
8
|
|
Velež Nevesinje
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
9
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
10
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
11
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
12
|
|
Slavija
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
13
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
14
|
|
Romanija Pale
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
15
|
|
Drina Zvornik
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
16
|
|
Kozarska Dubica
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
17
|
|
FK Modrica
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
18
|
|
FK Omarska
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
3
|
|
Laktaši
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
BSK Banja Luka
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
5
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Velež Nevesinje
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
7
|
|
Leotar
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
8
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
9
|
|
Kozarska Dubica
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
10
|
|
FK Omarska
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
11
|
|
Drina Zvornik
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
12
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
13
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
14
|
|
FK Modrica
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
15
|
|
Slavija
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
16
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
17
|
|
Famos Vojkovici
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
18
|
|
Romanija Pale
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 36 +7 |
|
LAK Laktaši | 47% | 53% | |||
2º | 36 +7 |
|
RAD Radnik Bijeljina | 38% | 62% | |||
3º | 34 +7 |
|
RUD Rudar Prijedor | 14% | 86% | |||
4º | 31 +7 |
|
BSK BSK Banja Luka | 2% | 98% | |||
5º + 1 | 29 +7 |
|
LEO Leotar | 100% | ||||
6º -1 | 28 +6 |
|
ZEL Željezničar Banja Luka | 100% | ||||
7º + 2 | 26 +7 |
|
FVO Famos Vojkovici | 100% | ||||
8º -1 | 26 +4 |
|
FVN Velež Nevesinje | 100% | ||||
9º -1 | 25 +4 |
|
KOZ Kozara Gradiška | 100% | ||||
10º + 2 | 22 +7 |
|
SLA Slavija | 92% | 7% | 1% | ||
11º -1 | 20 +4 |
|
SLO Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad | 91% | 9% | |||
12º -1 | 20 +4 |
|
SUT Sutjeska Foča | 85% | 15% | |||
13º + 3 | 19 +7 |
|
ROP Romanija Pale | 63% | 33% | 4% | ||
14º -1 | 18 +4 |
|
DRI Drina Zvornik | 56% | 37% | 7% | ||
15º -1 | 18 +4 |
|
PRN Ljubic Prnjavor | 74% | 22% | 4% | ||
16º + 1 | 14 +4 |
|
MOD FK Modrica | 27% | 38% | 35% | ||
17º -2 | 13 +1 |
|
BZD Kozarska Dubica | 8% | 30% | 62% | ||
18º | 12 +4 |
|
FKO FK Omarska | 2% | 11% | 87% | ||
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|