Classificação Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
D
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
2
|
|
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
V
E
D
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
3
|
|
Kompozit II
V
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
4
|
|
Lyubertsy
V
V
D
E
E
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
5
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye II
E
V
V
E
D
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
6
|
|
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
D
V
V
V
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
7
|
|
Khimik Yunior
E
V
V
V
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
8
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
9
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
V
D
E
D
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
10
|
|
Zorkiy II
D
D
E
D
E
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
11
|
|
FK Stupino
V
D
E
D
D
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
12
|
|
FK Vostok Elektrostal
D
V
D
E
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
13
|
|
Metallist Korolev
V
E
E
E
D
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
2
|
|
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
3
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
4
|
|
Kompozit II
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
5
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
6
|
|
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Khimik Yunior
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye II
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Stupino
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
12
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
Saturn II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
14
|
|
FK Vostok Elektrostal
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Kosmos 2 Dolgoprudny
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Vidnoye II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
3
|
|
Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
4
|
|
FK Krasnyye Zvyozdy
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
5
|
|
Khimik Yunior
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
6
|
|
Kompozit II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
FK Vostok Elektrostal
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
8
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
9
|
|
FK Stupino
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
10
|
|
Zorkiy II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
11
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
13
|
|
Saturn II
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
14
|
|
Peresvet Trekhgorka
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |