Classificação FNL 1992
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
V
D
D
V
V
|
34 |
14 -1 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
2
|
|
APK Morozovsk
V
V
D
E
V
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V
V
E
D
E
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
4
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
E
D
V
E
E
|
24 |
14 -1 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
5
|
|
Elista Uralan
V
E
V
V
D
|
23 |
14 -1 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
14 -1 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
7
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
D
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
14 -1 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
8
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
14 -1 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
V
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
14 -1 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
10
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
V
V
E
D
D
|
20 |
14 -1 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
E
E
E
E
D
|
18 |
14 -1 |
4 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
12
|
|
FK Taganrog
V
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
14 -1 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
13
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
D
D
V
V
D
|
16 |
14 -1 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
14
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
E
D
E
E
D
|
15 |
14 -1 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
15
|
|
Volga Tver
D
D
E
E
V
|
15 |
14 -1 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
16
|
|
Tekstilshchik
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
14 -1 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
17
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
E
E
D
D
V
|
10 |
14 -1 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
18
|
|
Energomash
E
E
D
D
V
|
8 |
14 -1 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
3
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
4
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
5
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
6
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
7
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
8
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
9
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
11
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
13
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
14
|
|
Volga Tver
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
15
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
16
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
17
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
18
|
|
Energomash
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
6
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
7
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
8
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
9
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
11
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
12
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
13
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
14
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
15
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
16
|
|
Volga Tver
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 17 | -16 |
17
|
|
Energomash
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
18
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 20 | -15 |