Classificação Liga Rusa Sub 16 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rostov Sub 16
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
FK Krasnodar Sub 16
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Moscú Sub 16
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 16
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
5
|
|
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
Spartak Moskva Sub 16
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Rodina Moskva Sub 16
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Zenit Sub 16
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
FK Almaz-Antey Sub 16
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Chertanovo Sub 16
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Strogino Sub 16
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
FShM Moskau Sub 16
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
FK Ural Sub 16
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub 16
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
17
|
|
Saturn-Master Sub 16
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
18
|
|
FK Chayka Sub 16
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Krasnodar Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Moscú Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Zenit Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Rodina Moskva Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Strogino Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Chertanovo Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FK Almaz-Antey Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spartak Moskva Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rostov Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
FShM Moskau Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
FK Ural Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17
|
|
Saturn-Master Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
18
|
|
FK Chayka Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rostov Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Spartak Moskva Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
FK Almaz-Antey Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Zenit Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rodina Moskva Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Moscú Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Krasnodar Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
FK Chayka Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Ural Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Saturn-Master Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
FShM Moskau Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Strogino Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Chertanovo Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18
|
|
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |