Classificação 1ª Madrid 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Campamento
V
V
D
E
V
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
2
|
|
Robledo
V
V
V
D
E
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
3
|
|
UD Móstoles Balompié
V
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
4
|
|
CD Griñón
D
V
E
V
D
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
5
|
|
Fepe Getafe III
V
D
V
E
V
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
6
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
D
V
E
E
V
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
7
|
|
Lucero-Linces
V
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
8
|
|
Navalcarnero B
D
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
9
|
|
Mostoles CF B
V
V
D
V
E
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
10
|
|
Los Yébenes San Bruno B
D
V
V
E
D
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
11
|
|
Atl. Trabenco Zarzaquemada
V
D
D
E
V
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
12
|
|
N. P. Bonita de Carabanchel
V
E
D
D
D
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
13
|
|
Amistad Alcorcon A
D
D
V
V
E
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
14
|
|
Humanes
D
V
V
V
E
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
15
|
|
Atletico Club de Socios
V
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
16
|
|
EF Carabanchel
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
17
|
|
Fuenlabrada B
D
E
D
E
E
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
18
|
|
Atlético Navalcarnero
D
D
D
D
E
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Campamento
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
2
|
|
CD Griñón
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
3
|
|
Robledo
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
4
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
5
|
|
UD Móstoles Balompié
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
6
|
|
Atl. Trabenco Zarzaquemada
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Lucero-Linces
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
8
|
|
Fepe Getafe III
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
9
|
|
Amistad Alcorcon A
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
N. P. Bonita de Carabanchel
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
11
|
|
Humanes
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
Navalcarnero B
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
13
|
|
Atletico Club de Socios
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
Los Yébenes San Bruno B
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
EF Carabanchel
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
16
|
|
Mostoles CF B
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
17
|
|
Fuenlabrada B
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
18
|
|
Atlético Navalcarnero
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mostoles CF B
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
2
|
|
Campamento
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
3
|
|
Fepe Getafe III
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
4
|
|
Navalcarnero B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Los Yébenes San Bruno B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
6
|
|
UD Móstoles Balompié
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
Robledo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
N. P. Bonita de Carabanchel
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
9
|
|
Lucero-Linces
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
10
|
|
Amistad Alcorcon A
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
11
|
|
CD Griñón
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13
|
|
Fuenlabrada B
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14
|
|
Atlético Navalcarnero
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15
|
|
EF Carabanchel
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
16
|
|
Humanes
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
17
|
|
Atl. Trabenco Zarzaquemada
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
18
|
|
Atletico Club de Socios
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |