Classificação Preferente Cordoba 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Córdoba CF Sub 19 B
V
E
V
E
V
|
62 |
25 |
19 | 5 | 1 | 59 | 14 | +45 |
2
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
50 |
25 |
16 | 2 | 7 | 51 | 31 | +20 |
3
|
|
Séneca B CF
V
D
D
V
E
|
44 |
25 |
13 | 5 | 7 | 51 | 26 | +25 |
4
|
|
CD Apedem
V
V
V
V
D
|
44 |
25 |
13 | 5 | 7 | 46 | 35 | +11 |
5
|
|
Fundación Lucena FC Sub 19
D
D
E
V
E
|
42 |
25 |
13 | 3 | 9 | 57 | 39 | +18 |
6
|
|
C.D. Stadium
V
V
E
D
V
|
40 |
25 |
12 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 36 | +6 |
7
|
|
Apademar
D
D
D
E
V
|
39 |
25 |
11 | 6 | 8 | 42 | 30 | +12 |
8
|
|
Los Califas Balompie
D
V
E
V
E
|
39 |
25 |
11 | 6 | 8 | 41 | 32 | +9 |
9
|
|
CD Futbol Juanin Y Diego
D
V
D
D
V
|
35 |
25 |
9 | 8 | 8 | 40 | 35 | +5 |
10
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo
D
V
E
E
D
|
35 |
25 |
10 | 5 | 10 | 47 | 46 | +1 |
11
|
|
CD Pozoblanco Sub 19
V
E
V
E
D
|
33 |
25 |
9 | 6 | 10 | 56 | 58 | -2 |
12
|
|
Figueroa CD C
D
E
D
E
D
|
30 |
25 |
8 | 6 | 11 | 43 | 31 | +12 |
13
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 19
V
D
E
E
E
|
22 |
25 |
4 | 10 | 11 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
14
|
|
CD Egabrense
D
E
E
D
V
|
18 |
25 |
5 | 3 | 17 | 35 | 85 | -50 |
15
|
|
CD Colonia de Fuente Palmer
V
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
25 |
5 | 2 | 18 | 37 | 74 | -37 |
16
|
|
RUD La Carlota
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
25 |
2 | 4 | 19 | 27 | 82 | -55 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Córdoba CF Sub 19 B
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
C.D. Stadium
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil Sub 19
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Séneca B CF
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Los Califas Balompie
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Pozoblanco Sub 19
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Apademar
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Futbol Juanin Y Diego
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Fundación Lucena FC Sub 19
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Apedem
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Figueroa CD C
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Colonia de Fuente Palmer
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Egabrense
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 19
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
RUD La Carlota
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Córdoba CF Sub 19 B
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil Sub 19
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Apedem
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Fundación Lucena FC Sub 19
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Séneca B CF
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Apademar
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Los Califas Balompie
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Futbol Juanin Y Diego
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
C.D. Stadium
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Figueroa CD C
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Pozoblanco Sub 19
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Don Bosco CF Sub 19
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Egabrense
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
RUD La Carlota
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Colonia de Fuente Palmer
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |