Classificação Terceira Divisão da Hungria 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jászberényi Vasas
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Cegledi
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Balassagyarmat VSE
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Tiszaújváros
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Debreceni EAC
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Eger
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
7
|
|
ESMTK
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Putnok VSE
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sényő Carnifex
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gyöngyös
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Debreceni VSC II
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Ózdi FC
|
0 |
0 -2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Tallya KSE
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
FC Hatvan
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Füzesgyarmati
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Diósgyőr VTK II
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balassagyarmat VSE
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Cegledi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Eger
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
ESMTK
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Jászberényi Vasas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sényő Carnifex
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Debreceni EAC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Putnok VSE
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tiszaújváros
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
FC Hatvan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ózdi FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Füzesgyarmati
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Tallya KSE
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Debreceni VSC II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Gyöngyös
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
Diósgyőr VTK II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jászberényi Vasas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Tiszaújváros
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Debreceni EAC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Cegledi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Balassagyarmat VSE
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Debreceni VSC II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Putnok VSE
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Gyöngyös
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sényő Carnifex
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Tallya KSE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ózdi FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
ESMTK
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Füzesgyarmati
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
FC Hatvan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Diósgyőr VTK II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Eger
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |