Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2009
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brestnik
V
V
V
V
V
|
85 |
36 |
27 | 4 | 5 | 82 | 24 | +58 |
2
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
V
V
V
V
D
|
81 |
36 |
25 | 6 | 5 | 76 | 39 | +37 |
3
|
|
Pomorie
V
D
D
E
V
|
73 |
35 -1 |
23 | 4 | 8 | 73 | 19 | +54 |
4
|
|
Chernomorec
V
E
V
V
V
|
69 |
36 |
21 | 6 | 9 | 79 | 27 | +52 |
5
|
|
Stambolovo
E
V
D
V
D
|
64 |
36 |
19 | 7 | 10 | 68 | 42 | +26 |
6
|
|
Rozova dolina
E
E
D
V
V
|
54 |
36 |
15 | 9 | 12 | 64 | 49 | +15 |
7
|
|
Botev Galabovo
V
V
D
E
V
|
53 |
36 |
16 | 5 | 15 | 49 | 37 | +12 |
8
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
36 |
17 | 2 | 17 | 54 | 58 | -4 |
9
|
|
Sozopol
V
V
E
V
E
|
51 |
36 |
14 | 9 | 13 | 47 | 51 | -4 |
10
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
D
V
D
V
|
50 |
36 |
16 | 2 | 18 | 55 | 56 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Gorubso Rudozem
D
D
V
V
E
|
48 |
36 |
14 | 6 | 16 | 46 | 47 | -1 |
12
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
V
V
D
V
D
|
45 |
36 |
14 | 3 | 19 | 51 | 61 | -10 |
13
|
|
FK Kosmos Burgas
D
D
V
D
V
|
44 |
36 |
14 | 2 | 20 | 51 | 63 | -12 |
14
|
|
Asenovets
D
D
D
D
D
|
44 |
36 |
13 | 5 | 18 | 49 | 61 | -12 |
15
|
|
Hebros
V
V
E
D
D
|
40 |
36 |
11 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 39 | -11 |
16
|
|
Metalik
V
D
D
D
D
|
37 |
36 |
11 | 4 | 21 | 36 | 87 | -51 |
17
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
V
V
D
D
D
|
35 |
35 -1 |
10 | 5 | 20 | 36 | 78 | -42 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
36 |
8 | 4 | 24 | 38 | 89 | -51 |
19
|
|
Strandzha-Metalurg
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
36 |
7 | 2 | 27 | 25 | 80 | -55 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brestnik
|
49 |
18 |
16 | 1 | 1 | 56 | 8 | +48 |
2
|
|
Chernomorec
|
48 |
18 |
15 | 3 | 0 | 54 | 6 | +48 |
3
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
48 |
18 |
15 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 16 | +29 |
4
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
46 |
18 |
15 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 16 | +24 |
5
|
|
Pomorie
|
45 |
17 |
15 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 7 | +48 |
6
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
45 |
18 |
15 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 17 | +24 |
7
|
|
Stambolovo
|
44 |
18 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 19 | +27 |
8
|
|
FK Kosmos Burgas
|
43 |
18 |
14 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
9
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
42 |
18 |
14 | 0 | 4 | 38 | 14 | +24 |
10
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
41 |
18 |
12 | 5 | 1 | 49 | 19 | +30 |
11
|
|
FK Gorubso Rudozem
|
40 |
18 |
12 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
12
|
|
Sozopol
|
38 |
18 |
11 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 12 | +20 |
13
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
38 |
18 |
11 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
14
|
|
Asenovets
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
15
|
|
Hebros
|
33 |
18 |
10 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
16
|
|
Metalik
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
17
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
18
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
19
|
|
Strandzha-Metalurg
|
22 |
18 |
7 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brestnik
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
2
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
33 |
18 |
10 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 23 | +8 |
3
|
|
Pomorie
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
4
|
|
Chernomorec
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
5
|
|
Stambolovo
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
6
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
15 |
18 |
5 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
7
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
13 |
18 |
3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 30 | -15 |
8
|
|
Sozopol
|
13 |
18 |
3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
9
|
|
FK Gorubso Rudozem
|
8 |
18 |
2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
10
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
8 |
18 |
2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 41 | -28 |
11
|
|
Asenovets
|
8 |
18 |
2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 43 | -29 |
12
|
|
Hebros
|
7 |
18 |
1 | 4 | 13 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
13
|
|
Metalik
|
5 |
18 |
1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 56 | -47 |
14
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
4 |
18 |
1 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
15
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
4 |
18 |
1 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 60 | -45 |
16
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
4 |
17 |
1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 57 | -45 |
17
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
3 |
18 |
0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 47 | -34 |
18
|
|
FK Kosmos Burgas
|
1 |
18 |
0 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 45 | -31 |
19
|
|
Strandzha-Metalurg
|
1 |
18 |
0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 56 | -49 |