Classificação Oberliga 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Neumünster
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Kilia Kiel
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Todesfelde
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Heider SV
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Husumer SV
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Oldenburger SV
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
SV Eichede
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
E
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Pansdorf
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
TSB Flensburg
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
SV Frisia 03
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Eckernförder SV
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Bordesholm
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Todesfelde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Heider SV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Husumer SV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Pansdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Kilia Kiel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
SV Eichede
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Bordesholm
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kilia Kiel
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
SV Eichede
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Husumer SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Heider SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Todesfelde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Pansdorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Bordesholm
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |