Classificação Segunda Divisão da Austrália 2014
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bayswater City
E
V
V
V
D
|
44 |
19 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 19 | +24 |
2
|
|
Perth SC
E
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 20 | +26 |
3
|
|
Balcatta
V
D
E
D
V
|
37 |
19 |
12 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 20 | +20 |
4
|
|
Sorrento FC
E
E
D
D
V
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 37 | +6 |
5
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
D
E
D
V
V
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
6
|
|
Cockburn City
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 37 | +6 |
7
|
|
Floreat Athena
V
D
D
V
V
|
28 |
19 |
9 | 1 | 9 | 43 | 40 | +3 |
8
|
|
ECU Joondalup
E
D
E
V
D
|
24 |
19 |
7 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
9
|
|
Inglewood United
D
E
D
D
D
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 42 | -8 |
10
|
|
Subiaco
V
V
V
D
D
|
14 |
19 |
4 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 46 | -23 |
11
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
D
D
E
D
D
|
12 |
19 |
3 | 3 | 13 | 32 | 52 | -20 |
12
|
|
Armadale
D
E
E
D
D
|
7 |
19 |
1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 55 | -43 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balcatta
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
2
|
|
Bayswater City
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
3
|
|
Perth SC
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
4
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
5
|
|
Sorrento FC
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
6
|
|
Cockburn City
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
7
|
|
Inglewood United
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
8
|
|
Floreat Athena
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
9
|
|
ECU Joondalup
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
10
|
|
Subiaco
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
11
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
12
|
|
Armadale
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 28 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Perth SC
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
2
|
|
Bayswater City
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
3
|
|
Sorrento FC
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
4
|
|
Cockburn City
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
5
|
|
Floreat Athena
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 19 | +10 |
6
|
|
Balcatta
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
7
|
|
ECU Joondalup
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
Inglewood United
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
10
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
11
|
|
Subiaco
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
12
|
|
Armadale
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 27 | -22 |