Classificação Terceira Divisão Polónia 2008
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
V
V
V
V
D
|
45 |
20 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 44 | 19 | +25 |
2
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
V
V
E
V
E
|
38 |
20 |
10 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
3
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
E
D
D
E
V
|
35 |
20 |
10 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 21 | +5 |
4
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
V
E
D
E
E
|
33 |
19 -1 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
5
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
V
E
V
V
E
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
6
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
D
D
D
V
V
|
30 |
19 -1 |
8 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
7
|
|
Brzesko
V
V
D
E
V
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
8
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
E
D
E
V
V
|
26 |
20 |
6 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
D
V
E
D
E
|
25 |
20 |
6 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
10
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
E
D
E
E
D
|
23 |
20 |
5 | 8 | 7 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
11
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
E
D
E
D
V
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
12
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
D
D
D
E
D
|
22 |
20 |
4 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
13
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
E
V
E
D
D
|
22 |
20 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
14
|
|
Lada Bilgoraj
D
V
D
E
E
|
22 |
20 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
15
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
V
D
V
E
V
|
21 |
19 -1 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
16
|
|
Avia Świdnik
E
E
V
D
E
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
17
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
V
E
E
D
D
|
14 |
19 -1 |
3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
3
|
|
Brzesko
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
4
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
6
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
7
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
|
15 |
10 |
3 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
9
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
10
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
12
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lada Bilgoraj
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
14
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
15
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
16
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
17
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
2
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
3
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
4
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
18 |
11 |
4 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
5
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8
|
|
Naprzód Jędrzejów
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
9
|
|
Lada Bilgoraj
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
10
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
9 |
10 |
1 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
11
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
12
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
14
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
15
|
|
Brzesko
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
16
|
|
Hutnik Nowa Huta
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
17
|
|
Wierna Małogoszcz
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 |