Classificação Regional Navarra 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Bidezarra
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
River Ega
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Cantolagua
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Aoiz
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Artajonés
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Mendi
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
CD Alesves
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Infanzones
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Idoya
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Oberena
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Iruña
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Erriberri
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Gares
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Zarramonza
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Burladés B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
CD Zirauki
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Lagunak
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
River Ega
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Artajonés
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Mendi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Idoya
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Oberena
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Gares
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Erriberri
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Iruña
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Infanzones
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Alesves
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Aoiz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Cantolagua
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zarramonza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
FC Bidezarra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Burladés B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
CD Zirauki
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Lagunak
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Bidezarra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Cantolagua
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Aoiz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
CD Alesves
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Infanzones
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Iruña
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Oberena
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
River Ega
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mendi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Artajonés
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lagunak
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Idoya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Zirauki
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Burladés B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Erriberri
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Gares
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Zarramonza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |