Classificação A PFG 2017
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets
V
V
E
V
V
|
56 |
21 |
18 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 16 | +40 |
2
|
|
Levski Sofia
V
V
V
D
E
|
44 |
21 |
13 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 12 | +20 |
3
|
|
CSKA Sofia
V
E
V
V
V
|
41 |
21 |
12 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
V
D
E
V
E
|
34 |
21 |
9 | 7 | 5 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
5
|
|
Cherno More Varna
D
V
E
D
D
|
32 |
21 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
6
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
D
D
D
V
|
31 |
21 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
7
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
V
D
V
V
D
|
27 |
21 |
8 | 3 | 10 | 31 | 39 | -8 |
8
|
|
Beroe
V
E
E
V
D
|
26 |
21 |
7 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
9
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
D
E
D
V
V
|
25 |
21 |
7 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
10
|
|
Slavia Sofia
D
V
E
D
V
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
11
|
|
Vereya
D
D
E
D
D
|
23 |
21 |
6 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
12
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
D
E
E
D
E
|
19 |
21 |
4 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
13
|
|
Neftochimik
D
V
D
V
E
|
19 |
21 |
5 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
14
|
|
Montana
D
D
E
D
D
|
9 |
21 |
2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 40 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
2
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
3
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | +17 |
4
|
|
Vereya
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
18 |
11 |
4 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
7
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
8
|
|
Cherno More Varna
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
10
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
11
|
|
Neftochimik
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
12
|
|
Beroe
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14
|
|
Montana
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 10 | +19 |
2
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cherno More Varna
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
6
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
7
|
|
Beroe
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
8
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
9
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
10
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
11
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
12
|
|
Vereya
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
13
|
|
Neftochimik
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
14
|
|
Montana
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 16 | -14 |