2ª Catalana . Jor. 27

Classificação 2ª Catalana 2016

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
V D E V V
59 27
18 5 4 61 29 +32
2
Hermes A
Hermes A
V V V V V
58 27
18 4 5 55 30 +25
3
Premia CE
Premia CE
E D V E V
54 27
16 6 5 54 22 +32
4
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
E V V V V
50 27
15 5 7 50 39 +11
5
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
D V V E V
46 27
13 7 7 53 41 +12
6
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
E D E D V
45 27
12 9 6 45 21 +24
7
Guineueta
Guineueta
E D V V D
43 27
13 4 10 52 51 +1
8
Europa B
Europa B
D D D V D
38 27
9 11 7 45 36 +9
9
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
V V D D D
36 27
10 6 11 47 42 +5
10
Cirera
Cirera
E V D V V
34 27
9 7 11 50 50 0
11
Canyelles
Canyelles
E D E V V
30 27
8 6 13 41 51 -10
12
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
E V V D V
30 27
8 6 13 28 51 -23
13
Lloreda
Lloreda
E V V D D
30 27
9 3 15 39 51 -12
14
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
D D D E D
29 27
8 5 14 36 51 -15
15
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
V V D D D
28 27
7 7 13 40 50 -10
16
Montcada
Montcada
D V D E D
25 27
6 7 14 27 46 -19
17
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
E D E D D
22 27
5 7 15 31 60 -29
18
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
E D D D D
16 27
3 7 17 44 77 -33
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
38 14
12 2 0 42 15 +27
2
Premia CE
Premia CE
35 13
11 2 0 31 7 +24
3
Hermes A
Hermes A
32 13
10 2 1 27 12 +15
4
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
26 13
8 2 3 34 26 +8
5
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
26 14
8 2 4 24 23 +1
6
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
25 14
6 7 1 19 9 +10
7
Europa B
Europa B
23 14
6 5 3 21 17 +4
8
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
22 13
6 4 3 26 14 +12
9
Cirera
Cirera
22 14
6 4 4 36 25 +11
10
Guineueta
Guineueta
21 13
6 3 4 25 17 +8
11
Lloreda
Lloreda
19 14
6 1 7 18 22 -4
12
Canyelles
Canyelles
19 14
6 1 7 23 28 -5
13
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
18 13
5 3 5 21 19 +2
14
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
16 14
4 4 6 16 28 -12
15
Montcada
Montcada
14 13
4 2 7 9 13 -4
16
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
12 14
3 3 8 19 35 -16
17
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
10 13
2 4 7 16 27 -11
18
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
8 13
1 5 7 21 33 -12
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Hermes A
Hermes A
26 14
8 2 4 28 18 +10
2
Unificació Llefià
Unificació Llefià
24 13
7 3 3 26 16 +10
3
Guineueta
Guineueta
22 14
7 1 6 27 34 -7
4
San Juan At. M.
San Juan At. M.
21 13
6 3 4 19 14 +5
5
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
20 13
6 2 5 26 12 +14
6
Carmelo CD
Carmelo CD
20 14
5 5 4 19 15 +4
7
Premia CE
Premia CE
19 14
5 4 5 23 15 +8
8
Mataronesa
Mataronesa
19 14
6 1 7 20 24 -4
9
Besòs Barón de Viver
Besòs Barón de Viver
18 14
5 3 6 26 23 +3
10
Europa B
Europa B
15 13
3 6 4 24 19 +5
11
Martinenc B
Martinenc B
14 13
4 2 7 12 23 -11
12
Cirera
Cirera
12 13
3 3 7 14 25 -11
13
Canyelles
Canyelles
11 13
2 5 6 18 23 -5
14
Lloreda
Lloreda
11 13
3 2 8 21 29 -8
15
Montcada
Montcada
11 14
2 5 7 18 33 -15
16
UDA Gramanet
UDA Gramanet
10 13
2 4 7 12 25 -13
17
Ce Tecnofutbol
Ce Tecnofutbol
8 14
2 2 10 23 44 -21
18
La Llàntia
La Llàntia
6 14
1 3 10 14 36 -22
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X