Classificação Segunda Eslováquia 2003
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nitra
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Topoľčany
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
FK Čaňa
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Banská Bystrica
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Senec
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Podbrezová
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sobota
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Dubova
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Futura Humenné
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Senica
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
DAC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Devin
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Velké Leváre
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Senec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Podbrezová
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Senica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dubova
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sobota
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Topoľčany
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Nitra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
DAC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Velké Leváre
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Devin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Nitra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Topoľčany
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sobota
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Velké Leváre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Devin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
DAC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Podbrezová
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Steel Trans Licartovce
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Senec
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Čaňa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Slovan Bratislava II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Senica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Dubova
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |