Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG . Jor. 14

Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2011

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
D V V V V
31 14
10 1 3 24 9 +15
2
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
D V E V E
30 14
9 3 2 47 10 +37
3
Perun
Perun
E V E V V
29 14
8 5 1 36 13 +23
4
Velbazhd
Velbazhd
V E D E V
29 14
9 2 3 27 13 +14
5
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
V V V D E
27 14
8 3 3 32 13 +19
6
Lokomotiv Septemvri
Lokomotiv Septemvri
V V V V E
27 14
8 3 3 28 18 +10
7
Minyor Bobov dol
Minyor Bobov dol
V D E D V
26 14
8 2 4 25 14 +11
8
Mesta
Mesta
V V D E D
22 14
6 4 4 15 12 +3
9
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
V D V V E
20 14
5 5 4 25 25 0
10
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
D V E V V
20 14
6 2 6 23 23 0
11
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
V D E D E
19 14
5 4 5 24 17 +7
12
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
V E E D D
19 14
5 4 5 22 28 -6
13
Germaneya
Germaneya
E D V E D
18 14
5 3 6 14 16 -2
14
Benkovski Pazardzhik
Benkovski Pazardzhik
D E D D V
17 14
5 2 7 23 21 +2
15
Levski Elin Pelin
Levski Elin Pelin
V D D D D
16 14
5 1 8 20 38 -18
16
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
D D D V D
15 14
5 0 9 18 22 -4
17
Avangard
Avangard
D D V E V
11 14
3 2 9 18 40 -22
18
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
D V D V D
10 14
3 1 10 9 41 -32
19
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
D E V D E
9 14
2 3 9 14 27 -13
20
Chepinets
Chepinets
D D D D D
0 14
0 0 14 7 51 -44
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
20 8
6 2 0 24 6 +18
2
Perun
Perun
19 7
6 1 0 24 5 +19
3
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
18 6
6 0 0 36 4 +32
4
Velbazhd
Velbazhd
18 7
6 0 1 19 4 +15
5
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
18 6
6 0 0 17 4 +13
6
Minyor Bobov dol
Minyor Bobov dol
17 8
5 2 1 13 6 +7
7
Lokomotiv Septemvri
Lokomotiv Septemvri
16 7
5 1 1 16 8 +8
8
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
15 7
4 3 0 15 2 +13
9
Germaneya
Germaneya
14 8
4 2 2 10 6 +4
10
Benkovski Pazardzhik
Benkovski Pazardzhik
13 6
4 1 1 14 5 +9
11
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
13 6
4 1 1 16 12 +4
12
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
13 6
4 1 1 12 10 +2
13
Mesta
Mesta
12 8
3 3 2 9 7 +2
14
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
11 7
3 2 2 13 8 +5
15
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
10 7
3 1 3 8 8 0
16
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
8 8
2 2 4 8 9 -1
17
Levski Elin Pelin
Levski Elin Pelin
7 6
2 1 3 8 10 -2
18
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
6 8
2 0 6 8 13 -5
19
Avangard
Avangard
5 6
1 2 3 8 13 -5
20
Chepinets
Chepinets
0 8
0 0 8 5 28 -23
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
13 8
4 1 3 7 5 +2
2
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
12 8
3 3 2 11 6 +5
3
Lokomotiv Septemvri
Lokomotiv Septemvri
11 7
3 2 2 12 10 +2
4
Velbazhd
Velbazhd
11 7
3 2 2 8 9 -1
5
Perun
Perun
10 7
2 4 1 12 8 +4
6
Mesta
Mesta
10 6
3 1 2 6 5 +1
7
Minyor Bobov dol
Minyor Bobov dol
9 6
3 0 3 12 8 +4
8
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
9 6
3 0 3 10 9 +1
9
Levski Elin Pelin
Levski Elin Pelin
9 8
3 0 5 12 28 -16
10
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
8 7
2 2 3 9 20 -11
11
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
7 6
2 1 3 8 7 +1
12
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
7 8
1 4 3 13 15 -2
13
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
7 8
2 1 5 7 11 -4
14
Avangard
Avangard
6 8
2 0 6 10 27 -17
15
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
4 7
1 1 5 9 15 -6
16
Germaneya
Germaneya
4 6
1 1 4 4 10 -6
17
Benkovski Pazardzhik
Benkovski Pazardzhik
4 8
1 1 6 9 16 -7
18
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
Vitosha Dolna Dikanya
1 6
0 1 5 6 18 -12
19
Chepinets
Chepinets
0 6
0 0 6 2 23 -21
20
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
0 7
0 0 7 1 33 -32
X