Classificação Torneio Federal B 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huracan Diamante
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Belgrano Paraná
E
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Urquiza
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huracan Diamante
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Urquiza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Belgrano Paraná
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belgrano Paraná
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Huracan Diamante
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Urquiza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Viale
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
El Silbido
E
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cañadita Central
E
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
El Silbido
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Viale
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cañadita Central
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Viale
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cañadita Central
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
El Silbido
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo Villa Adela
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Deportivo América
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Santa María de Oro
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo Villa Adela
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Santa María de Oro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo América
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Lorenzo Villa Adela
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Deportivo América
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Santa María de Oro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Uruguay
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Achirense
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Parque Sur
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
Central Larroque
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Achirense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atlético Uruguay
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Parque Sur
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Central Larroque
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Uruguay
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Achirense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Central Larroque
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Parque Sur
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferrocarril del Estado
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Argentino Quilmes Rafaela
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Norte
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Libertad Sunchales
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferrocarril del Estado
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Libertad Sunchales
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Argentino Quilmes Rafaela
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Norte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino Quilmes Rafaela
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Ferrocarril del Estado
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Norte
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Libertad Sunchales
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ben Hur
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Deportiva Juventud
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
E
E
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Santa Clara FBC
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportiva Juventud
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ben Hur
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Santa Clara FBC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ben Hur
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Deportiva Juventud
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Santa Clara FBC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético San Jorge
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Coronel Aguirre
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Williams Kemmis
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético San Jorge
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Coronel Aguirre
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Williams Kemmis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Coronel Aguirre
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atlético San Jorge
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Williams Kemmis
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Náutico el Quillá
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
La Perla del Oeste
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
San Martín Monte Vera
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Perla del Oeste
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Náutico el Quillá
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
San Martín Monte Vera
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Santa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Náutico el Quillá
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
La Perla del Oeste
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Martín Monte Vera
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Santa Teresa
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
E
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Studebaker
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Santa Teresa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Studebaker
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Olimpia Santa Teresa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Studebaker
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cañadense
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Atlético Carcarañá
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
General San Martin
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cañadense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Atlético Carcarañá
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
General San Martin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Carcarañá
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cañadense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
General San Martin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |