Classificação Segunda Divisão Macedónia 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Pobeda Prilep
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
KF Besa
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Novaci
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Pelister
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Bashkimi
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
FK Skopje
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sasa
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
FK Ohrid
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Vardar Negotino
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Aresimi
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Belasica
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Karaorman Struga
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Teteks
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Osogovo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Pobeda Prilep
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Novaci
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Bashkimi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sasa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Teteks
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Aresimi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vardar Negotino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Skopje
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pelister
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
KF Besa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Belasica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Osogovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KF Besa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Pelister
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
FK Skopje
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Osogovo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Belasica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sasa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bashkimi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Novaci
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
FK Pobeda Prilep
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vardar Negotino
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Aresimi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Teteks
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |