Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
E
E
V
V
E
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
2
|
|
Baník Lehota
V
V
D
D
E
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
3
|
|
Slovan Galanta
V
V
V
D
E
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
Fomat Martin
E
E
V
V
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
5
|
|
FC Malacky
V
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V
D
D
E
E
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
7
|
|
Podkonice
E
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sered
D
E
V
V
E
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
9
|
|
Hamsik Academy
E
E
V
E
E
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
10
|
|
Beluša
D
E
E
V
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
11
|
|
Bánová
E
V
E
E
E
|
11 |
9 |
2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
12
|
|
FK Rača
E
E
D
E
D
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
13
|
|
OK Častkovce
V
D
E
D
E
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
14
|
|
Veľké Ludince
D
D
D
D
E
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
15
|
|
Dubnica
D
V
V
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
16
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Lehota
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
3
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
4
|
|
Podkonice
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
Sered
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
FK Rača
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
9
|
|
Hamsik Academy
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Bánová
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
OK Častkovce
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
Beluša
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
14
|
|
FC Malacky
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
15
|
|
Dubnica
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
16
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Malacky
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
4
|
|
Hamsik Academy
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Slovan Galanta
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Beluša
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
8
|
|
Sered
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
Baník Lehota
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Bánová
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Podkonice
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
12
|
|
FK Rača
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13
|
|
Dubnica
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
14
|
|
OK Častkovce
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Veľké Ludince
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
16
|
|
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -12 |