Classificação Terceira Divisão Polónia 2008
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
V
D
V
E
E
|
56 |
28 |
16 | 8 | 4 | 45 | 21 | +24 |
2
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
E
D
E
E
V
|
56 |
28 |
17 | 5 | 6 | 43 | 20 | +23 |
3
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
V
E
V
V
V
|
55 |
28 |
15 | 10 | 3 | 50 | 21 | +29 |
4
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
V
D
V
V
V
|
54 |
28 |
16 | 6 | 6 | 47 | 18 | +29 |
5
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
V
E
V
V
E
|
52 |
28 |
15 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 16 | +19 |
6
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
V
E
D
D
E
|
51 |
28 |
15 | 6 | 7 | 47 | 29 | +18 |
7
|
|
Radomiak Radom
E
E
V
V
V
|
43 |
28 |
12 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 19 | +16 |
8
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
V
E
V
E
V
|
42 |
28 |
11 | 9 | 8 | 40 | 23 | +17 |
9
|
|
SMS Lodz
D
V
D
V
D
|
41 |
28 |
13 | 2 | 13 | 45 | 41 | +4 |
10
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
D
V
D
E
D
|
38 |
28 |
10 | 8 | 10 | 42 | 43 | -1 |
11
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
D
E
E
D
V
|
37 |
28 |
11 | 4 | 13 | 34 | 43 | -9 |
12
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec
D
E
V
D
D
|
36 |
28 |
10 | 6 | 12 | 37 | 43 | -6 |
13
|
|
MLKS Nadnarwianka
V
V
D
V
E
|
35 |
28 |
9 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
14
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
28 |
4 | 2 | 22 | 17 | 77 | -60 |
15
|
|
KKS Orzeł Kolno
D
E
D
D
D
|
9 |
28 |
2 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 72 | -49 |
16
|
|
KS Stal Głowno
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
28 |
2 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 70 | -54 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
2
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
3
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
4
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
5
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
6
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
27 |
14 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
7
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
8
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
9
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
10
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
11
|
|
SMS Lodz
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
12
|
|
MLKS Nadnarwianka
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
13
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
14
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 34 | -28 |
15
|
|
KKS Orzeł Kolno
|
2 |
15 |
0 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 39 | -27 |
16
|
|
KS Stal Głowno
|
1 |
14 |
0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 33 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
|
26 |
14 |
7 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
2
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
3
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
4
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
5
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
6
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
7
|
|
Radomiak Radom
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
8
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
9
|
|
SMS Lodz
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
10
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
11
|
|
MLKS Nadnarwianka
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
12
|
|
Mazowsze Grójec
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
13
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 34 | -15 |
14
|
|
KKS Orzeł Kolno
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 33 | -22 |
15
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 43 | -32 |
16
|
|
KS Stal Głowno
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 37 | -25 |