Classificação Segunda Croácia 2. HNL 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
V
E
D
V
E
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
2
|
|
NK Opatija
E
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
3
|
|
NK Osijek II
E
E
E
E
V
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
4
|
|
Medjimurje Cakovec
V
V
E
V
D
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
5
|
|
NK Dugopolje
V
V
D
V
E
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
6
|
|
NK Sesvete
V
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
7
|
|
Dubrava Tim kabel
D
V
V
E
V
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8
|
|
NK Kustošija
V
D
E
E
V
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
9
|
|
HNK Cibalia
V
D
V
E
D
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
10
|
|
Bijelo Brdo
D
E
E
E
E
|
17 |
13 |
3 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11
|
|
HNK Orijent Rijeka
V
V
D
E
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
12
|
|
NK Rudes
E
V
E
E
V
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
13
|
|
NK Croatia Zmijavci
D
E
V
E
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
14
|
|
Hajduk Split II
V
D
E
V
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
15
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb II
D
E
E
D
V
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
16
|
|
Inter Zapresic
E
D
D
E
D
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
17
|
|
NK Solin
E
D
D
E
V
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
18
|
|
Junak Sinj
D
D
E
E
D
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Dugopolje
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
2
|
|
Medjimurje Cakovec
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
3
|
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
5
|
|
Hajduk Split II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
NK Osijek II
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
7
|
|
NK Opatija
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
HNK Cibalia
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
NK Kustošija
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10
|
|
NK Rudes
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
NK Croatia Zmijavci
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
Bijelo Brdo
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
13
|
|
Inter Zapresic
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
14
|
|
Dubrava Tim kabel
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
15
|
|
NK Sesvete
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
16
|
|
HNK Orijent Rijeka
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
17
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
18
|
|
NK Solin
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
NK Opatija
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
2
|
|
NK Sesvete
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
3
|
|
NK Osijek II
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
Dubrava Tim kabel
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
5
|
|
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
HNK Orijent Rijeka
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
7
|
|
Bijelo Brdo
|
9 |
8 |
1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
NK Kustošija
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
9
|
|
NK Croatia Zmijavci
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
HNK Cibalia
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
NK Solin
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
12
|
|
NK Rudes
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
13
|
|
Inter Zapresic
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
14
|
|
Medjimurje Cakovec
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
15
|
|
Junak Sinj
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
16
|
|
NK Dugopolje
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb II
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
18
|
|
Hajduk Split II
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |