Classificação Landesliga 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Frankfurt
V
V
E
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
2
|
|
Union Klosterfelde
V
E
V
E
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
3
|
|
MSV Neuruppin
V
E
D
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
4
|
|
GW Ahrensfelde
V
E
V
E
V
|
11 |
5 -1 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
5
|
|
OFC Eintracht
V
E
E
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
TSG Einheit Bernau
E
V
E
E
D
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Petershagen
V
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
5 -1 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
E
V
E
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
9
|
|
SV Zehdenick 1920
D
E
E
V
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
10
|
|
Preussen Eberswalde
E
E
V
E
E
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
11
|
|
Germania Schöneiche
V
D
E
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
12
|
|
Concordia Buckow / Wald
E
D
D
V
E
|
5 |
5 -1 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Fortuna Babelsberg
V
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
14
|
|
Werderaner
D
D
E
V
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15
|
|
Victoria Seelow
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
16
|
|
Brandenburger
E
D
E
D
D
|
2 |
5 -1 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
SV GW Lübben
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSV Neuruppin
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
2
|
|
FC Frankfurt
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
Union Klosterfelde
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
4
|
|
OFC Eintracht
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
6
|
|
GW Ahrensfelde
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
7
|
|
Petershagen
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
8
|
|
Preussen Eberswalde
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
TSG Einheit Bernau
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
Germania Schöneiche
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Werderaner
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
13
|
|
Concordia Buckow / Wald
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14
|
|
Brandenburger
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
SV Zehdenick 1920
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
SV GW Lübben
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
17
|
|
Victoria Seelow
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Frankfurt
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Union Klosterfelde
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
SV Zehdenick 1920
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
4
|
|
GW Ahrensfelde
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
TSG Einheit Bernau
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
6
|
|
MSV Neuruppin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
Germania Schöneiche
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
Concordia Buckow / Wald
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Petershagen
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Victoria Seelow
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
11
|
|
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
OFC Eintracht
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Preussen Eberswalde
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14
|
|
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Brandenburger
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Werderaner
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17
|
|
SV GW Lübben
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | -12 |