Classificação Liga Croata Sub 19 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hajduk Split Sub 19
V
V
E
V
V
|
52 |
22 |
15 | 7 | 0 | 56 | 12 | +44 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
V
V
E
E
E
|
50 |
22 |
14 | 8 | 0 | 43 | 13 | +30 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
E
E
V
V
E
|
48 |
22 |
14 | 6 | 2 | 49 | 24 | +25 |
4
|
|
HNK Gorica Sub 19
V
D
V
E
V
|
47 |
22 |
14 | 5 | 3 | 47 | 18 | +29 |
5
|
|
Rijeka Sub 19
E
D
V
E
V
|
37 |
22 |
9 | 10 | 3 | 41 | 26 | +15 |
6
|
|
NK Varazdin Sub 19
D
V
V
V
D
|
37 |
22 |
12 | 1 | 9 | 36 | 27 | +9 |
7
|
|
Rudes Sub 19
E
V
V
E
D
|
34 |
22 |
9 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 30 | +4 |
8
|
|
Istra 1961 Sub 19
V
V
V
E
D
|
31 |
22 |
8 | 7 | 7 | 39 | 30 | +9 |
9
|
|
NK Dugopolje Sub 19
V
D
E
D
D
|
30 |
22 |
8 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
10
|
|
Inker Sub 19
D
V
D
D
V
|
25 |
22 |
8 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 39 | -13 |
11
|
|
Orijent Rijeka Sub 19
V
D
E
D
V
|
22 |
22 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
12
|
|
Osijek Sub 19
D
E
D
E
D
|
20 |
22 |
5 | 5 | 12 | 28 | 40 | -12 |
13
|
|
HNK Sibenik Sub 19
D
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
22 |
6 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 42 | -22 |
14
|
|
NK Sesvete Sub 19
E
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
22 |
5 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 51 | -24 |
15
|
|
NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
D
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
22 |
4 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 37 | -18 |
16
|
|
Bjelovar Sub 19
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
22 |
1 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 67 | -56 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hajduk Split Sub 19
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 5 | +30 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
|
26 |
12 |
7 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
4
|
|
HNK Gorica Sub 19
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 7 | +22 |
5
|
|
NK Varazdin Sub 19
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
6
|
|
NK Dugopolje Sub 19
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
7
|
|
Rijeka Sub 19
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
8
|
|
HNK Sibenik Sub 19
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
9
|
|
Istra 1961 Sub 19
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
10
|
|
Rudes Sub 19
|
18 |
11 |
4 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
11
|
|
Orijent Rijeka Sub 19
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
12
|
|
Inker Sub 19
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
13
|
|
Osijek Sub 19
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14
|
|
NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
15
|
|
NK Sesvete Sub 19
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
16
|
|
Bjelovar Sub 19
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
|
24 |
10 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
2
|
|
Hajduk Split Sub 19
|
23 |
11 |
6 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
3
|
|
HNK Gorica Sub 19
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
5
|
|
Rudes Sub 19
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
6
|
|
Rijeka Sub 19
|
15 |
11 |
3 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
7
|
|
Istra 1961 Sub 19
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
8
|
|
NK Varazdin Sub 19
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
9
|
|
NK Sesvete Sub 19
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
10
|
|
Inker Sub 19
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
11
|
|
NK Dugopolje Sub 19
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
12
|
|
Osijek Sub 19
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
13
|
|
NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
14
|
|
Orijent Rijeka Sub 19
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 34 | -30 |
15
|
|
HNK Sibenik Sub 19
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 28 | -24 |
16
|
|
Bjelovar Sub 19
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 40 | -38 |