Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2014
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Orzeł Przeworsk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Lublinianka
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Jarosław
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Avia Świdnik
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Omega Stary Zamość
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Stal Sanok
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Jarosław
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lublinianka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Orzeł Przeworsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Omega Stary Zamość
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Orzeł Przeworsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Lublinianka
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Karpaty Krosno
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Stal Sanok
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Omega Stary Zamość
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Resovia Rzeszów
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Jarosław
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Izolator Boguchwała
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Polonia Przemyśl
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |