Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG Sureste. Jor. 25

Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V E V
62 25
19 5 1 79 26 +53
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V V E V
62 25
19 5 1 88 12 +76
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V V V E
60 25
19 3 3 63 20 +43
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V D V E D
50 25
15 5 5 65 28 +37
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
D V E V E
44 25
12 8 5 38 25 +13
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
D V D E V
42 25
12 6 7 52 29 +23
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V D D V D
38 25
12 2 11 40 30 +10
8
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V V D V V
37 25
11 4 10 55 38 +17
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D V D E D
37 25
11 4 10 43 48 -5
10
Asenovets
Asenovets
E D D V D
36 25
11 3 11 34 44 -10
11
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
V D D V V
36 25
11 3 11 49 37 +12
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
V E E D V
35 25
9 8 8 39 28 +11
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
E E D D D
28 25
8 4 13 39 43 -4
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D V V D E
28 25
8 4 13 42 56 -14
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
D D D V D
27 25
9 0 16 31 60 -29
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
E D D D V
23 25
6 5 14 30 58 -28
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D V D D
19 25
6 1 18 26 60 -34
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D V D V D
18 25
5 3 17 27 60 -33
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D V D E
16 25
5 1 19 21 73 -52
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
E D V V E
13 25
3 4 18 20 106 -86
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
35 13
11 2 0 68 6 +62
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
35 13
11 2 0 47 9 +38
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
32 12
10 2 0 38 7 +31
4
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
28 13
9 1 3 33 17 +16
5
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
28 14
8 4 2 30 20 +10
6
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
27 13
8 3 2 30 11 +19
7
Sozopol
Sozopol
26 13
8 2 3 29 12 +17
8
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
26 12
8 2 2 23 8 +15
9
Zagorets
Zagorets
24 12
7 3 2 30 11 +19
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
22 12
7 1 4 26 15 +11
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
21 12
7 0 5 20 17 +3
12
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 12
5 3 4 14 18 -4
13
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
17 12
5 2 5 19 19 0
14
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
16 13
5 1 7 36 25 +11
15
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
16 13
5 1 7 18 27 -9
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
15 12
4 3 5 15 25 -10
17
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 11
4 2 5 17 16 +1
18
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
14 13
4 2 7 17 28 -11
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
13 13
4 1 8 13 22 -9
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
8 12
2 2 8 12 33 -21
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
33 12
11 0 1 33 9 +24
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
27 12
8 3 1 32 17 +15
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
27 12
8 3 1 20 6 +14
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
21 12
6 3 3 19 13 +6
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
18 13
5 3 5 27 21 +6
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
18 13
5 3 5 22 18 +4
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
18 13
4 6 3 15 17 -2
8
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 13
6 0 7 20 26 -6
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
16 13
5 1 7 14 15 -1
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 14
4 2 8 22 27 -5
11
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 13
3 2 8 23 37 -14
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
9 12
1 6 5 10 16 -6
13
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 11
3 0 8 13 28 -15
14
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
9 12
2 3 7 13 30 -17
15
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 12
2 2 8 16 20 -4
16
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 13
2 0 11 11 43 -32
17
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
5 13
1 2 10 8 73 -65
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
3 13
1 0 12 12 35 -23
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 12
1 0 11 8 33 -25
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 12
1 0 11 8 51 -43
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X