Classificação 2º Andaluza Cádiz 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B Sub 19
V
E
V
D
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 12 | +23 |
2
|
|
At. Zabal Sub 19
V
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
3
|
|
La Salle Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
4
|
|
CF Chiclana Sub 19
D
E
D
V
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
5
|
|
CD Guadalcacín A Sub 19
V
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
6
|
|
CF Arcos A Sub 19
V
D
V
V
D
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
7
|
|
San Fernando Atl. Sub 19
D
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
8
|
|
San Fernando Isleño CD B Su
V
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
9
|
|
Sporting Chiclana Sub 19
D
V
E
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
10
|
|
CD San Roque Sub 19
V
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
11
|
|
CD Rota Sub 19
D
E
D
E
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
12
|
|
Guadiaro
E
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 35 | -9 |
13
|
|
CF Jerez Industrial Sub 19
D
D
E
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 29 | -2 |
14
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
E
E
D
E
D
|
9 |
11 |
1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
15
|
|
Estrella Portuense Sub 19
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
16
|
|
Castellar
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 59 | -50 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B Sub 19
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
La Salle Sub 19
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD San Roque Sub 19
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Guadalcacín A Sub 19
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF Chiclana Sub 19
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sporting Chiclana Sub 19
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
At. Zabal Sub 19
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Fernando Isleño CD B Su
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Fernando Atl. Sub 19
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CF Arcos A Sub 19
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Rota Sub 19
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Guadiaro
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CF Jerez Industrial Sub 19
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Castellar
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Estrella Portuense Sub 19
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
At. Zabal Sub 19
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CF Chiclana Sub 19
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF Arcos A Sub 19
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Salle Sub 19
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Fernando Isleño CD B Su
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Fernando Atl. Sub 19
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Guadalcacín A Sub 19
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B Sub 19
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Estrella Portuense Sub 19
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CF Jerez Industrial Sub 19
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Guadiaro
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Rota Sub 19
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sporting Chiclana Sub 19
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD San Roque Sub 19
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Castellar
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |