Classificação Qualificação Europeu Sub-17 2018
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bélgica Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Irlanda do Norte Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Malta Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Suíça Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suíça Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Irlanda do Norte Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Malta Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Bélgica Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suíça Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Irlanda do Norte Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Malta Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Bélgica Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Croácia Sub17
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Espanha Sub-17
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Albânia Sub-17
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Lichtenstein Sub-17
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Espanha Sub-17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Croácia Sub17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Albânia Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Lichtenstein Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Albânia Sub-17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Croácia Sub17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Espanha Sub-17
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lichtenstein Sub-17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel Sub-17
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
República Tcheca Sub-17
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Turquia Sub-17
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Armênia Sub-17
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquia Sub-17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
República Tcheca Sub-17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Israel Sub-17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Armênia Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel Sub-17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
República Tcheca Sub-17
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Turquia Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Armênia Sub-17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Finlândia Sub-17
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Islândia Sub-17
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Rusia Sub 17
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Ilhas Faroé Sub-17
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Islândia Sub-17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Rusia Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Finlândia Sub-17
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ilhas Faroé Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Finlândia Sub-17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Islândia Sub-17
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rusia Sub 17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Ilhas Faroé Sub-17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sérvia Sub-17
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Grécia Sub-17
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Noruega Sub-17
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
4
|
|
Gibraltar Sub-17
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sérvia Sub-17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Grécia Sub-17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Noruega Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Gibraltar Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Noruega Sub-17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Sérvia Sub-17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Grécia Sub-17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Gibraltar Sub-17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
França Sub-17
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Eslovenia Sub 17
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Belarus Sub-17
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4
|
|
Cazaquistão Sub-17
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
França Sub-17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Eslovenia Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Belarus Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Cazaquistão Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
França Sub-17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Eslovenia Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Belarus Sub-17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cazaquistão Sub-17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escócia Sub-17
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Dinamarca Sub-17
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Andorra Sub-17
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Estônia Sub-17
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escócia Sub-17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Andorra Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dinamarca Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Estônia Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamarca Sub-17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Estônia Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Escócia Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Andorra Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bosnia Sub 17
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Eslovaquia Sub 17
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 17
E
E
V
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Moldávia Sub-17
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bosnia Sub 17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Eslovaquia Sub 17
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Moldávia Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eslovaquia Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 17
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Bosnia Sub 17
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Moldávia Sub-17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hungria Sub-17
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 17
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
País de Gales Sub-17
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4
|
|
Kosovo Sub-17
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Hungria Sub-17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
País de Gales Sub-17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Kosovo Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hungria Sub-17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
País de Gales Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Kosovo Sub-17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Áustria Sub17
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Romênia Sub-17
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Lituânia Sub-17
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub-17
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Áustria Sub17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Romênia Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lituânia Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Romênia Sub-17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Lituânia Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Áustria Sub17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Irlanda Sub-17
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
Ucrânia Sub-17
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
Azerbaiyán Sub 17
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
4
|
|
Bulgária Sub-17
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Irlanda Sub-17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
2
|
|
Ucrânia Sub-17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Azerbaiyán Sub 17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Bulgária Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ucrânia Sub-17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Irlanda Sub-17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Bulgária Sub-17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
4
|
|
Azerbaiyán Sub 17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polônia Sub-17
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2
|
|
Suécia Sub17
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
Chipre Sub-17
E
D
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
San Marino Sub-17
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polônia Sub-17
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
2
|
|
Suécia Sub17
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
3
|
|
Chipre Sub-17
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Marino Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chipre Sub-17
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Suécia Sub17
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Polônia Sub-17
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Marino Sub-17
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itália Sub17
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Geórgia Sub-17
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Letônia Sub-17
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Montenegro Sub-17
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itália Sub17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Montenegro Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Geórgia Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Letônia Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Geórgia Sub-17
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Letônia Sub-17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Itália Sub17
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Montenegro Sub-17
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |