Classificação Preferente Catalana Juvenil 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CE APA Poblec Sub 19
V
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
2
|
|
Montañesa Sub 19
V
D
E
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
3
|
|
L'Hospitalet Sub 19
V
V
D
E
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
4
|
|
Atl Sant Just Sub 19
V
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
5
|
|
Fundació Badalona Sub 19
D
V
V
E
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
6
|
|
Damm Sub 19 C
V
V
E
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
7
|
|
Sant Ildefons Sub 19
V
E
V
D
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
8
|
|
Sant Gabriel Sub 19
V
D
V
V
D
|
9 |
6 -1 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
Unificación Llefia
V
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
Europa Sub 19 C
D
D
V
E
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
11
|
|
Josep Maria Gene Sub 19
D
D
E
V
D
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
12
|
|
Sants UE Sub 19
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
13
|
|
Sant Andreu Sub 19 B
V
E
D
E
D
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
14
|
|
AE Prat Sub 19
D
E
V
D
D
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
15
|
|
Hospitalet At. B
E
D
D
E
D
|
2 |
6 -1 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
16
|
|
Horta A A
D
E
D
D
D
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sant Ildefons Sub 19
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atl Sant Just Sub 19
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Damm Sub 19 C
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Josep Maria Gene Sub 19
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sant Gabriel Sub 19
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
L'Hospitalet Sub 19
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Montañesa Sub 19
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CE APA Poblec Sub 19
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Europa Sub 19 C
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Fundació Badalona Sub 19
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sant Andreu Sub 19 B
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sants UE Sub 19
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Unificación Llefia
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Hospitalet At. B
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Horta A A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
AE Prat Sub 19
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fundació Badalona Sub 19
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CE APA Poblec Sub 19
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
L'Hospitalet Sub 19
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Montañesa Sub 19
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atl Sant Just Sub 19
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Damm Sub 19 C
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Unificación Llefia
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AE Prat Sub 19
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sants UE Sub 19
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Europa Sub 19 C
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sant Gabriel Sub 19
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sant Andreu Sub 19 B
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Josep Maria Gene Sub 19
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sant Ildefons Sub 19
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Horta A A
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Hospitalet At. B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |