Classificação Paulista B 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fernandópolis
V
E
E
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
2
|
|
Itapirense
E
E
V
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Catanduva
E
E
E
D
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Vocem
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Itapirense
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Fernandópolis
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Catanduva
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vocem
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fernandópolis
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Itapirense
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Vocem
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Catanduva
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independente SP
V
E
E
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Francana
D
E
E
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Nova Andradina
V
E
E
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4
|
|
Assisense
D
E
E
E
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Francana
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Independente SP
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Nova Andradina
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Assisense
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nova Andradina
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
2
|
|
Assisense
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Independente SP
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Francana
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amparo
V
V
E
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Mauá
E
E
E
V
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Itararé
D
E
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
4
|
|
XV de Novembro
E
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mauá
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Itararé
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Amparo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
XV de Novembro
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amparo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Mauá
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
XV de Novembro
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Itararé
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marília
E
V
V
E
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Guarulhos
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rio Branco SP
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
CA Joseense
E
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marília
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Rio Branco SP
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Guarulhos
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
CA Joseense
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marília
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Guarulhos
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
CA Joseense
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4
|
|
Rio Branco SP
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paulista
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
2
|
|
Tupã
V
D
E
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Catanduvense
V
V
E
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
USAC
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paulista
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Tupã
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Catanduvense
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
USAC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Catanduvense
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Paulista
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Tupã
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
USAC
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São José
E
V
E
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Flamengo SP
V
E
E
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Matonense
E
E
V
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
José Bonifácio
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
São José
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Matonense
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
José Bonifácio
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Flamengo SP
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Flamengo SP
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
São José
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Matonense
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
José Bonifácio
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |