Classificação Quarta Divisão da Áustria 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voitsberg
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
2
|
|
Mettersdorf
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
Leoben
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
5
|
|
Lebring
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Frauental
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Wildon
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
9
|
|
Lafnitz II
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
10
|
|
Liezen
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Ilzer SV
E
D
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
12
|
|
Rottenmann
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
SV Union Gnas
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
SC Bruck
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
Hitthaller St. Michael
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
16
|
|
Union Gamlitz
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voitsberg
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Mettersdorf
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Lafnitz II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
4
|
|
Leoben
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
5
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Lebring
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Ilzer SV
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
SV Union Gnas
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Rottenmann
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Hitthaller St. Michael
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
12
|
|
Liezen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Frauental
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
SC Bruck
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Union Gamlitz
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Wildon
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Frauental
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Wildon
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Liezen
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Mettersdorf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
6
|
|
Voitsberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
7
|
|
Lebring
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Leoben
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
SC Bruck
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lafnitz II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Hitthaller St. Michael
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
13
|
|
Rottenmann
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
SV Union Gnas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Ilzer SV
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
16
|
|
Union Gamlitz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |