Classificação Liga Bierlorrússia 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Brest
V
V
V
V
E
|
49 |
20 |
15 | 4 | 1 | 49 | 15 | +34 |
2
|
|
BATE Borisov
V
V
D
E
V
|
47 |
20 |
15 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
3
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
V
V
V
E
V
|
47 |
20 |
15 | 2 | 3 | 41 | 13 | +28 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
V
D
V
V
E
|
38 |
20 |
12 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
5
|
|
Isloch
V
V
E
D
E
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
D
E
D
E
V
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
7
|
|
FK Gorodeya
V
V
E
V
E
|
31 |
20 |
8 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
8
|
|
Slutsk
V
V
D
V
V
|
26 |
20 |
7 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
9
|
|
Vitebsk
D
V
E
D
V
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
10
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
V
D
D
D
E
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
11
|
|
Neman Grodno
E
D
E
E
D
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
12
|
|
Minsk
E
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
20 |
4 | 8 | 8 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
13
|
|
Energetik-BGU
D
D
E
D
D
|
15 |
20 |
3 | 6 | 11 | 27 | 52 | -25 |
14
|
|
Gomel
E
D
E
D
E
|
15 |
20 |
3 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 38 | -7 |
15
|
|
Dnyapro
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
20 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
16
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
20 |
1 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 33 | -29 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BATE Borisov
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
2
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
3
|
|
Isloch
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 9 | +24 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
6
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
Minsk
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
Slutsk
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
10
|
|
Vitebsk
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
11
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12
|
|
Dnyapro
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
7 |
10 |
1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
15
|
|
Gomel
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
16
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Brest
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
3
|
|
BATE Borisov
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Zhodino
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
6
|
|
Neman Grodno
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
7
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
8
|
|
Slutsk
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
9
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
10
|
|
Vitebsk
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11
|
|
Gomel
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
12
|
|
Isloch
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
13
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
14
|
|
Dnyapro
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15
|
|
Minsk
|
4 |
10 |
0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
16
|
|
Torpedo Minsk
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 16 | -14 |